JBP-HBJ INTERCITY SF [22188] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JBP-HBJ INTERCITY SF [22188] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JBP-HBJ INTERCITY SF22188JBPHBJSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 Src 16:10 0
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 1 16:14 16:16 3
SHRIDHAM [SRID] 1 16:44 16:46 53
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 1 17:18 17:20 84
KARELI [KY] 1 17:34 17:36 99
GADARWARA [GAR] 1 17:53 17:55 128
PIPARIYA [PPI] 1 18:32 18:34 177
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 20:00 20:25 245
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 1 20:43 20:45 262
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 1 22:15 Dest 330
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.