JBP-HBJ INTERCITY S.F - 22188 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ADHARTAL (ADTL)HABIBGANJ (HBJ)
Daily 346 Km

Train number 22188 is named as JBP-HBJ INTERCITY S.F and travels 346km distance

Train departs from station ADHARTAL at 16:00 and reaches station HABIBGANJ at 22:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ADHARTAL - ADTL Src 16:00 0 1
JABALPUR - JBP 16:12 16:17 9 1
MADAN MAHAL - MML 16:25 16:26 12 1
SRIDHAM - SRID 16:59 17:00 62 1
NARSINGHPUR - NU 17:29 17:30 93 1
Advertisement
KARELI - KY 17:43 17:44 108 1
GADARWARA - GAR 17:59 18:00 137 1
PIPARIYA - PPI 18:33 18:35 186 1
ITARSI JN - ET 20:00 20:20 254 1
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 20:38 20:40 271 1
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 22:05 Dstn 346 1

FAQS

JBP-HBJ INTERCITY S.F - 22188 covers 346 kilometer to reach destination.
JBP-HBJ INTERCITY S.F - 22188 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JBP-HBJ INTERCITY S.F - 22188 arrives at destination at 22:05.
JBP-HBJ INTERCITY S.F - 22188 departs from source at 16:00.
Advertisement