22188 - JBP-HBJ INTERCITY SF Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22188 known as JBP-HBJ INTERCITY SF runs from JABALPUR [JBP] to HABIBGANJ [HBJ] covering 331 km distance

JBP-HBJ INTERCITY SF [22188] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JBP-HBJ INTERCITY SFJBPHBJSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JABALPUR [JBP]1 Src 16:10 0
MADAN MAHAL [MML]1 16:14 16:16 3
SHRIDHAM [SRID]1 16:47 16:48 53
NARSINGHPUR [NU]1 17:19 17:20 84
KARELI [KY]1 17:34 17:35 100
GADARWARA [GAR]1 17:49 17:50 128
PIPARIYA [PPI]1 18:14 18:15 178
ITARSI JN [ET]1 20:00 20:25 245
HOSHANGABAD [HBD]1 20:43 20:45 263
HABIBGANJ [HBJ]1 22:15 Dest 331