JBP-CBE SF SPL - 02198 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JABALPUR (JBP)COIMBATORE JN (CBE)
Sat 2518 Km

Train number 02198 is named as JBP-CBE SF SPL and travels 2518km distance

Train departs from station JABALPUR at 11:00 and reaches station COIMBATORE JN at 02:50 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JABALPUR - JBP Src 11:00 0 1
NARSINGHPUR - NU 12:03 12:05 85 1
GADARWARA - GAR 12:36 12:38 129 1
PIPARIYA - PPI 13:10 13:12 178 1
ITARSI JN - ET 14:40 14:50 246 1
HARDA - HD 15:45 15:47 321 1
KHANDWA - KNW 17:35 17:40 429 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 19:20 19:30 553 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 22:42 22:45 737 1
IGATPURI - IGP 01:25 01:30 860 2
PANVEL - PNVL 03:55 04:00 980 2
ROHA - ROHA 05:10 05:15 1057 2
KHED - KHED 06:28 06:30 1195 2
CHIPLUN - CHI 07:02 07:04 1236 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 08:05 08:10 1342 2
KANKAVLI - KKW 09:20 09:22 1498 2
KUDAL - KUDL 09:50 09:52 1537 2
THIVIM - THVM 10:40 10:42 1612 2
Advertisement
MADGAON - MAO 12:30 12:40 1677 2
KARWAR - KAWR 13:40 13:42 1759 2
KUMTA - KT 14:20 14:22 1836 2
BYNDOOR - BYNR 15:20 15:22 1934 2
KUNDAPURA - KUDA 16:26 16:28 1981 2
UDUPI - UD 17:10 17:12 2026 2
MULKI - MULK 17:50 17:52 2072 2
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 19:15 19:25 2107 2
KASARAGOD - KGQ 20:03 20:05 2159 2
KANHANGAD - KZE 20:23 20:25 2181 2
PAYYANUR - PAY 20:43 20:45 2211 2
KANNUR - CAN 21:12 21:15 2244 2
THALASSERY - TLY 21:33 21:35 2265 2
VADAKARA - BDJ 21:53 21:55 2287 2
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 22:27 22:30 2333 2
TIRUR - TIR 23:23 23:25 2374 2
SHORANUR JN - SRR 00:05 00:15 2419 3
PALAKKAD - PGT 01:12 01:15 2463 3
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 02:50 Dstn 2518 3

FAQS

JBP-CBE SF SPL - 02198 covers 2518 kilometer to reach destination.
JBP-CBE SF SPL - 02198 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JBP-CBE SF SPL - 02198 arrives at destination at 02:50.
JBP-CBE SF SPL - 02198 departs from source at 11:00.
Advertisement