JBP-BDTS SF SPECIAL - 01706 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JABALPUR (JBP)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Thu 1266 Km

Train number 01706 is named as JBP-BDTS SF SPECIAL and travels 1266km distance

Train departs from station JABALPUR at 14:30 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 12:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JABALPUR - JBP Src 14:30 0 1
NARSINGHPUR - NU 15:36 15:38 85 1
PIPARIYA - PPI 16:26 16:28 178 1
ITARSI JN - ET 18:05 18:20 246 1
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 18:37 18:39 263 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 20:15 20:20 344 1
Advertisement
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR - SHRN 20:43 20:45 354 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 23:45 23:55 527 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 01:30 01:35 624 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 06:00 06:10 885 2
SURAT - ST 07:50 07:55 1014 2
VAPI - VAPI 09:36 09:38 1107 2
BORIVALI - BVI 11:59 12:02 1247 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 12:45 Dstn 1266 2

FAQS

JBP-BDTS SF SPECIAL - 01706 covers 1266 kilometer to reach destination.
JBP-BDTS SF SPECIAL - 01706 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JBP-BDTS SF SPECIAL - 01706 arrives at destination at 12:45.
JBP-BDTS SF SPECIAL - 01706 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement