1706 - JBP-BDTS SF SPECIAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
JBP-BDTS SF SPECIAL [1706] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JBP-BDTS SF SPECIAL
JBPBDTSHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 Src 14:20 0
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 1 15:38 15:40 84
PIPARIYA [PPI] 1 16:38 16:40 177
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 18:10 18:25 245
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 1 18:50 18:52 262
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 1 19:55 20:00 330
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 20:25 20:35 336
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 1 20:50 20:52 347
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 1 23:25 23:35 520
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 01:15 01:25 619
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 04:45 04:55 883
SURAT [ST] 2 06:40 06:45 1011
VAPI [VAPI] 2 08:02 08:04 1104
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 10:25 10:27 1244
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 2 11:15 Dest 1263