JBP-ATT WEEKLY SPL - 01709 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JABALPUR (JBP)ATARI (ATT)
Sat 1517 Km

Train number 01709 is named as JBP-ATT WEEKLY SPL and travels 1517km distance

Train departs from station JABALPUR at 06:00 and reaches station ATARI at 11:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JABALPUR - JBP Src 06:00 0 1
NARSINGHPUR - NU 07:10 07:12 85 1
GADARWARA - GAR 07:42 07:44 129 1
PIPARIYA - PPI 08:16 08:18 178 1
ITARSI JN - ET 09:20 09:35 246 1
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 09:53 09:55 263 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 11:15 11:20 344 1
VIDISHA - BHS 11:58 12:00 397 1
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 12:28 12:30 437 1
BINA JN - BINA 13:03 13:05 482 1
Advertisement
JHANSI JN - JHS 15:45 15:55 635 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 17:37 17:40 732 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 19:25 19:30 850 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 20:35 20:37 904 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 23:10 23:30 1045 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 04:00 04:05 1243 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 07:45 07:55 1357 2
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 08:57 09:02 1414 2
BEAS - BEAS 09:40 09:42 1450 2
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 10:45 10:55 1492 2
ATARI - ATT 11:45 Dstn 1517 2

FAQS

JBP-ATT WEEKLY SPL - 01709 covers 1517 kilometer to reach destination.
JBP-ATT WEEKLY SPL - 01709 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JBP-ATT WEEKLY SPL - 01709 arrives at destination at 11:45.
JBP-ATT WEEKLY SPL - 01709 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement