JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP - 12181 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JABALPUR (JBP)AJMER (AII)
Daily 1028 Km

Train number 12181 is named as JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP and travels 1028km distance

Train departs from station JABALPUR at 21:00 and reaches station AJMER at 14:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JABALPUR - JBP Src 21:00 0 1
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 21:30 21:32 39 1
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 22:20 22:25 93 1
DAMOH - DMO 23:40 23:45 202 1
SAUGOR - SGO 00:40 00:45 280 2
MALKHERI - MAKR 01:43 01:45 350 2
MUNGAOLI - MNV 02:43 02:45 380 2
ASHOK NAGAR - ASKN 03:20 03:22 426 2
GUNA - GUNA 04:10 04:15 470 2
RUTHIYAI - RTA 04:45 04:50 491 2
CHHABRA GUGOR - CAG 05:23 05:25 530 2
Advertisement
ATRU - ATRU 05:47 05:48 559 2
BARAN - BAZ 06:10 06:12 588 2
ANTAH - ATH 06:29 06:30 610 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 07:30 07:40 655 2
INDARGARH - IDG 08:34 08:35 726 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 09:15 09:35 763 2
CHAUTH KA BRWRA - CKB 09:55 09:57 784 2
BANSTHALI NIWAI - BNLW 10:31 10:33 828 2
DURGAPURA - DPA 11:13 11:14 887 2
JAIPUR - JP 11:50 12:00 894 2
PHULERA JN - FL 12:45 12:47 949 2
KISHANGARH - KSG 13:26 13:28 1003 2
AJMER - AII 14:20 Dstn 1028 2

FAQS

JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP - 12181 covers 1028 kilometer to reach destination.
JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP - 12181 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP - 12181 arrives at destination at 14:20.
JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP - 12181 departs from source at 21:00.
Advertisement