JBP-ABKP EXP [11265] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JBP-ABKP EXP [11265] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JBP-ABKP EXP11265JBPABKPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 Src 14:00 0
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 1 14:30 14:32 38
KATNI SOUTH [KTES] 1 15:15 15:20 89
UMARIA [UMR] 1 16:49 16:51 150
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS] 1 17:15 17:17 180
SHAHDOL [SDL] 1 18:05 18:15 217
BURHAR [BUH] 1 18:33 18:35 237
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 1 19:00 19:05 258
KOTMA [KTMA] 1 19:33 19:35 289
BIJURI [BJRI] 1 19:55 20:00 305
BAIKUNTHPUR RD [BRH] 1 20:55 20:57 357
KATORA [KTO] 1 21:11 21:13 374
BISHRAMPUR [BSPR] 1 22:12 22:14 413
AMBIKAPUR [ABKP] 1 23:00 Dest 432
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.