JBP -SMNH EXP [11464] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JBP -SMNH EXP [11464] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JBP -SMNH EXP11464JBPSMNHMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 Src 12:00 0
SHRIDHAM [SRID] 1 12:33 12:35 53
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 1 13:06 13:08 84
KARELI [KY] 1 13:18 13:20 99
GADARWARA [GAR] 1 13:43 13:45 128
PIPARIYA [PPI] 1 14:23 14:25 177
SOHAGPUR [SGP] 1 14:38 14:40 195
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 16:10 16:15 245
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 1 16:33 16:35 262
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 1 17:43 17:45 330
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 18:35 18:45 336
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 1 19:09 19:11 347
SEHORE [SEH] 1 19:31 19:33 375
PARBATI [PRB] 1 19:47 19:49 389
KALAPIPAL [KPP] 1 20:02 20:04 404
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 1 20:16 20:18 417
AKODIA [AKD] 1 20:30 20:32 430
KALI SINDH [KSH] 1 20:49 20:51 448
BERCHHA [BCH] 1 21:02 21:04 460
MAKSI [MKC] 1 21:19 21:21 479
TARANA ROAD [TAN] 1 21:27 21:29 488
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 1 22:45 22:55 520
NAGDA JN [NAD] 1 23:50 23:55 575
KHACHROD [KUH] 2 00:06 00:08 589
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 01:05 01:15 619
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 2 02:22 02:24 701
DAHOD [DHD] 2 02:48 02:50 734
GODHRA JN [GDA] 2 04:10 04:12 809
DEROL [DRL] 2 04:30 04:31 832
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 05:19 05:35 883
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 06:07 06:08 918
NADIAD JN [ND] 2 06:24 06:25 937
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 2 06:40 06:41 954
MANINAGAR [MAN] 2 07:51 07:53 979
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 08:10 08:25 982
CHANDLODIYA [CLDY] 2 08:42 08:44 993
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 2 09:38 09:40 1048
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 2 10:34 10:36 1112
THAN JN [THAN] 2 11:08 11:10 1160
WANKANER JN [WKR] 2 11:30 11:35 1187
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 2 13:00 13:07 1228
BHAKTI NAGAR [BKNG] 2 13:30 13:40 1235
GONDAL [GDL] 2 14:20 14:21 1270
VIRPUR [VRR] 2 14:38 14:39 1286
JETALSAR JN [JLR] 2 15:10 15:20 1305
JUNAGADH JN [JND] 2 15:47 15:49 1331
KESHOD [KSD] 2 16:21 16:22 1367
MALIYA HATINA [MLHA] 2 16:38 16:39 1383
VERAVAL [VRL] 2 17:25 17:35 1413
SOMNATH [SMNH] 2 18:00 Dest 1418
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.