Modify Search

JBP YPR EXPRESS - 12194 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
JABALPUR (JBP)YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Sat 1736 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
JABALPUR - JBP Src 06:45 0 1
MADAN MAHAL - MML 06:51 06:53 4 1
NARSINGHPUR - NU 07:48 07:50 85 1
PIPARIYA - PPI 08:48 08:50 178 1
ITARSI JN - ET 10:35 10:45 246 1
NAGPUR - NGP 15:15 15:20 543 1
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 19:05 19:10 754 1
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 20:08 20:10 824 1
RAMAGUNDAM - RDM 21:13 21:15 895 1
Ad
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 22:18 22:20 988 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 01:09 01:10 1117 2
KACHEGUDA - KCG 01:25 01:35 1126 2
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 03:03 03:05 1232 2
GADWAL - GWD 04:30 04:31 1306 2
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 05:45 05:47 1362 2
DHONE - DHNE 07:00 07:05 1415 2
ANANTAPUR - ATP 09:13 09:15 1528 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 10:05 10:10 1561 2
HINDUPUR - HUP 11:18 11:20 1640 2
YESVANTPUR JN - YPR 13:30 Dest 1736 2
Ad