Modify Search

JBP SOMNATH EXP - 11466 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
JABALPUR (JBP)SOMNATH (SMNH)
Mon, Fri 1570 Km

Train number 11466 is named as JBP SOMNATH EXP and travels 1570 km.

Train departs from station JABALPUR at 10:00 and reaches station SOMNATH at 17:45 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
JABALPUR - JBP Src 10:00 0 1
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 11:15 11:20 93 1
DAMOH - DMO 12:45 12:50 202 1
PATHARIA - PHA 13:10 13:12 229 1
SAUGOR - SGO 13:55 14:00 280 1
KHURAI - KYE 14:48 14:50 332 1
BINA JN - BINA 16:05 16:10 354 1
MANDI BAMORA - MABA 16:28 16:29 371 1
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 16:50 16:51 400 1
VIDISHA - BHS 17:19 17:21 439 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 18:20 18:30 492 1
S HIRDARAMNAGAR - SHRN 19:06 19:08 503 1
SEHORE - SEH 19:33 19:34 531 1
PARBATI - PRB 19:49 19:50 545 1
KALAPIPAL - KPP 20:04 20:05 560 1
SHUJALPUR - SJP 20:17 20:19 573 1
AKODIA - AKD 20:32 20:33 586 1
KALI SINDH - KSH 20:51 20:52 604 1
BERCHHA - BCH 21:04 21:05 616 1
MAKSI - MKC 21:21 21:23 635 1
TARANA ROAD - TAN 21:31 21:32 645 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 22:45 22:55 676 1
NAGDA JN - NAD 23:50 23:55 731 1
KHACHROD - KUH 00:06 00:08 745 2
Ad
RATLAM JN - RTM 01:05 01:15 772 2
MEGHNAGAR - MGN 02:18 02:20 853 2
DAHOD - DHD 02:48 02:50 886 2
GODHRA JN - GDA 04:08 04:10 960 2
DEROL - DRL 04:29 04:31 983 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 05:20 05:37 1034 2
ANAND JN - ANND 06:32 06:34 1070 2
NADIAD JN - ND 06:49 06:51 1088 2
MHMDVD KHEDA RD - MHD 07:05 07:07 1105 2
MANINAGAR - MAN 07:45 07:47 1130 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 08:10 08:30 1133 2
CHANDLODIYA - CLDY 08:47 08:49 1145 2
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 09:36 09:38 1199 2
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 10:44 10:46 1264 2
THAN JN - THAN 11:25 11:27 1312 2
WANKANER JN - WKR 11:53 11:55 1339 2
RAJKOT JN - RJT 13:12 13:17 1380 2
BHAKTI NAGAR - BKNG 13:38 13:40 1386 2
GONDAL - GDL 14:18 14:19 1421 2
VIRPUR - VRR 14:35 14:36 1438 2
JETALSAR JN - JLR 14:54 14:59 1457 2
JUNAGADH JN - JND 15:26 15:28 1483 2
KESHOD - KSD 16:07 16:08 1519 2
MALIYA HATINA - MLHA 16:24 16:25 1535 2
VERAVAL - VRL 17:10 17:20 1565 2
SOMNATH - SMNH 17:45 Dest 1570 2
Ad