Modify Search

JBP SOMNATH EXP - 11466 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
JABALPUR (JBP)SOMNATH (SMNH)
Mon, Fri 1570 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
JABALPUR - JBP Src 10:00 0 1
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 11:15 11:20 93 1
DAMOH - DMO 12:45 12:50 202 1
PATHARIA - PHA 13:10 13:12 229 1
SAUGOR - SGO 13:55 14:00 280 1
KHURAI - KYE 14:48 14:50 332 1
BINA JN - BINA 16:05 16:10 354 1
MANDI BAMORA - MABA 16:28 16:29 371 1
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 16:50 16:51 400 1
VIDISHA - BHS 17:19 17:21 439 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 18:20 18:30 492 1
S HIRDARAMNAGAR - SHRN 19:06 19:08 503 1
SEHORE - SEH 19:33 19:34 531 1
PARBATI - PRB 19:49 19:50 545 1
KALAPIPAL - KPP 20:04 20:05 560 1
SHUJALPUR - SJP 20:17 20:19 573 1
AKODIA - AKD 20:32 20:33 586 1
KALI SINDH - KSH 20:51 20:52 604 1
BERCHHA - BCH 21:04 21:05 616 1
MAKSI - MKC 21:21 21:23 635 1
TARANA ROAD - TAN 21:31 21:32 645 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 22:45 22:55 676 1
NAGDA JN - NAD 23:50 23:55 731 1
KHACHROD - KUH 00:06 00:08 745 2
Ad
RATLAM JN - RTM 01:05 01:15 772 2
MEGHNAGAR - MGN 02:18 02:20 853 2
DAHOD - DHD 02:48 02:50 886 2
GODHRA JN - GDA 04:08 04:10 960 2
DEROL - DRL 04:29 04:31 983 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 05:20 05:37 1034 2
ANAND JN - ANND 06:32 06:34 1070 2
NADIAD JN - ND 06:49 06:51 1088 2
MHMDVD KHEDA RD - MHD 07:05 07:07 1105 2
MANINAGAR - MAN 07:45 07:47 1130 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 08:10 08:30 1133 2
CHANDLODIYA - CLDY 08:47 08:49 1145 2
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 09:36 09:38 1199 2
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 10:44 10:46 1264 2
THAN JN - THAN 11:25 11:27 1312 2
WANKANER JN - WKR 11:53 11:55 1339 2
RAJKOT JN - RJT 13:12 13:17 1380 2
BHAKTI NAGAR - BKNG 13:38 13:40 1386 2
GONDAL - GDL 14:18 14:19 1421 2
VIRPUR - VRR 14:35 14:36 1438 2
JETALSAR JN - JLR 14:54 14:59 1457 2
JUNAGADH JN - JND 15:26 15:28 1483 2
KESHOD - KSD 16:07 16:08 1519 2
MALIYA HATINA - MLHA 16:24 16:25 1535 2
VERAVAL - VRL 17:10 17:20 1565 2
SOMNATH - SMNH 17:45 Dest 1570 2
Ad