Modify Search

JBP SOMNATH EXP - 11464 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
JABALPUR (JBP)SOMNATH (SMNH)
Sun, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat 1421 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
JABALPUR - JBP Src 11:40 0 1
SHRIDHAM - SRID 12:18 12:20 54 1
KARAK BEL - KKB 12:31 12:32 69 1
NARSINGHPUR - NU 12:48 12:50 85 1
KARELI - KY 13:03 13:05 100 1
GADARWARA - GAR 13:33 13:35 129 1
PIPARIYA - PPI 14:08 14:10 178 1
SOHAGPUR - SGP 14:30 14:32 196 1
ITARSI JN - ET 16:00 16:15 246 1
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 16:33 16:35 263 1
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 17:43 17:45 338 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 18:20 18:30 344 1
S HIRDARAMNAGAR - SHRN 19:06 19:08 354 1
SEHORE - SEH 19:33 19:34 383 1
PARBATI - PRB 19:49 19:50 397 1
KALAPIPAL - KPP 20:04 20:05 412 1
SHUJALPUR - SJP 20:17 20:19 424 1
AKODIA - AKD 20:32 20:33 437 1
KALI SINDH - KSH 20:51 20:52 456 1
BERCHHA - BCH 21:04 21:05 467 1
MAKSI - MKC 21:21 21:23 487 1
TARANA ROAD - TAN 21:31 21:32 496 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 22:45 22:55 527 1
NAGDA JN - NAD 23:50 23:55 582 1
KHACHROD - KUH 00:06 00:08 596 2
Ad
RATLAM JN - RTM 01:05 01:15 624 2
MEGHNAGAR - MGN 02:18 02:20 704 2
DAHOD - DHD 02:48 02:50 737 2
GODHRA JN - GDA 04:08 04:10 812 2
DEROL - DRL 04:29 04:31 835 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 05:22 05:37 885 2
ANAND JN - ANND 06:32 06:34 921 2
NADIAD JN - ND 06:50 06:51 939 2
MHMDVD KHEDA RD - MHD 07:06 07:07 957 2
MANINAGAR - MAN 07:45 07:47 982 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 08:10 08:30 985 2
CHANDLODIYA - CLDY 08:47 08:49 996 2
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 09:36 09:38 1050 2
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 10:44 10:46 1116 2
THAN JN - THAN 11:25 11:27 1163 2
WANKANER JN - WKR 11:50 11:55 1190 2
RAJKOT JN - RJT 13:12 13:17 1232 2
BHAKTI NAGAR - BKNG 13:38 13:40 1238 2
GONDAL - GDL 14:18 14:19 1273 2
VIRPUR - VRR 14:35 14:36 1290 2
JETALSAR JN - JLR 14:54 14:59 1309 2
JUNAGADH JN - JND 15:26 15:28 1335 2
KESHOD - KSD 16:07 16:08 1370 2
MALIYA HATINA - MLHA 16:24 16:25 1386 2
VERAVAL - VRL 17:10 17:20 1417 2
SOMNATH - SMNH 17:45 Dest 1421 2
Ad