Modify Search

JBP NZM SUP EXP - 22181 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
JABALPUR (JBP)H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Daily 906 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
JABALPUR - JBP Src 15:00 0 1
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 15:28 15:30 39 1
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 16:15 16:20 93 1
BANDAKPUR - BNU 17:33 17:35 187 1
DAMOH - DMO 17:50 17:55 202 1
PATHARIA - PHA 18:13 18:15 229 1
SAUGOR - SGO 19:00 19:05 280 1
Ad
KHURAI - KYE 19:48 19:50 332 1
BINA MALKHEDI - MAKR 20:18 20:20 350 1
LALITPUR JN - LAR 21:25 21:27 413 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 22:45 22:55 503 1
GWALIOR - GWL 00:05 00:10 600 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 01:53 01:55 719 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 02:43 02:45 772 2
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 05:15 Dest 906 2
Ad