Modify Search

JBP NZM SF EXP - 12192 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
JABALPUR (JBP)H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Daily 1038 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
JABALPUR - JBP Src 17:30 0 1
MADAN MAHAL - MML 17:36 17:38 4 1
SHRIDHAM - SRID 18:10 18:12 54 1
NARSINGHPUR - NU 18:38 18:40 85 1
KARELI - KY 18:53 18:55 100 1
GADARWARA - GAR 19:13 19:15 129 1
PIPARIYA - PPI 19:48 19:50 178 1
ITARSI JN - ET 21:30 21:40 246 1
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 21:58 22:00 263 1
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 23:17 23:22 338 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 23:42 23:47 344 1
Ad
VIDISHA - BHS 00:28 00:30 397 2
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 01:00 01:01 437 2
BINA JN - BINA 01:57 02:00 482 2
LALITPUR JN - LAR 02:43 02:45 545 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 04:00 04:10 635 2
DATIA - DAA 04:28 04:30 660 2
GWALIOR - GWL 05:33 05:38 732 2
MORENA - MRA 06:03 06:05 771 2
DHAULPUR - DHO 06:36 06:38 798 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 07:20 07:25 850 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 08:20 08:25 904 2
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 11:35 Dest 1038 2
Ad