Modify Search

JBP NZM SF EXP - 12192 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
JABALPUR (JBP)H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Daily 1038 Km

Train number 12192 is named as JBP NZM SF EXP and travels 1038 km.

Train departs from station JABALPUR at 17:30 and reaches station H NIZAMUDDIN at 11:35 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
JABALPUR - JBP Src 17:30 0 1
MADAN MAHAL - MML 17:36 17:38 4 1
SHRIDHAM - SRID 18:10 18:12 54 1
NARSINGHPUR - NU 18:38 18:40 85 1
KARELI - KY 18:53 18:55 100 1
GADARWARA - GAR 19:13 19:15 129 1
PIPARIYA - PPI 19:48 19:50 178 1
ITARSI JN - ET 21:30 21:40 246 1
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 21:58 22:00 263 1
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 23:17 23:22 338 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 23:42 23:47 344 1
Ad
VIDISHA - BHS 00:28 00:30 397 2
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 01:00 01:01 437 2
BINA JN - BINA 01:57 02:00 482 2
LALITPUR JN - LAR 02:43 02:45 545 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 04:00 04:10 635 2
DATIA - DAA 04:28 04:30 660 2
GWALIOR - GWL 05:33 05:38 732 2
MORENA - MRA 06:03 06:05 771 2
DHAULPUR - DHO 06:36 06:38 798 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 07:20 07:25 850 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 08:20 08:25 904 2
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 11:35 Dest 1038 2
Ad