Modify Search

JBP AMI SUP EXP - 12160 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
JABALPUR (JBP)AMRAVATI (AMI)
Daily 726 Km

Train number 12160 is named as JBP AMI SUP EXP and travels 726 km.

Train departs from station JABALPUR at 20:50 and reaches station AMRAVATI at 09:50 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
JABALPUR - JBP Src 20:50 0 1
MADAN MAHAL - MML 20:58 21:00 4 1
SHRIDHAM - SRID 21:34 21:36 54 1
NARSINGHPUR - NU 22:06 22:08 85 1
KARELI - KY 22:18 22:20 100 1
GADARWARA - GAR 22:38 22:40 129 1
BANKHEDI - BKH 23:04 23:05 160 1
PIPARIYA - PPI 23:16 23:18 178 1
SOHAGPUR - SGP 23:33 23:35 196 1
ITARSI JN - ET 00:55 01:05 246 2
Ad
BETUL - BZU 03:02 03:05 352 2
AMLA JN - AMLA 03:26 03:28 375 2
PANDHURNA - PAR 04:23 04:25 439 2
NARKHER - NRKR 04:51 04:53 457 2
KATOL - KATL 05:03 05:05 482 2
NAGPUR - NGP 06:30 06:35 543 2
SINDI - SNI 07:13 07:14 589 2
WARDHA JN - WR 07:40 07:43 621 2
PULGAON JN - PLO 08:05 08:07 651 2
DHAMANGAON - DMN 08:23 08:25 671 2
CHANDUR - CND 08:37 08:38 688 2
AMRAVATI - AMI 09:50 Dest 726 2
Ad