Modify Search

JBP AMI SUP EXP - 12160 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
JABALPUR (JBP)AMRAVATI (AMI)
Daily 726 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
JABALPUR - JBP Src 20:50 0 1
MADAN MAHAL - MML 20:58 21:00 4 1
SHRIDHAM - SRID 21:34 21:36 54 1
NARSINGHPUR - NU 22:06 22:08 85 1
KARELI - KY 22:18 22:20 100 1
GADARWARA - GAR 22:38 22:40 129 1
BANKHEDI - BKH 23:04 23:05 160 1
PIPARIYA - PPI 23:16 23:18 178 1
SOHAGPUR - SGP 23:33 23:35 196 1
ITARSI JN - ET 00:55 01:05 246 2
Ad
BETUL - BZU 03:02 03:05 352 2
AMLA JN - AMLA 03:26 03:28 375 2
PANDHURNA - PAR 04:23 04:25 439 2
NARKHER - NRKR 04:51 04:53 457 2
KATOL - KATL 05:03 05:05 482 2
NAGPUR - NGP 06:30 06:35 543 2
SINDI - SNI 07:13 07:14 589 2
WARDHA JN - WR 07:40 07:43 621 2
PULGAON JN - PLO 08:05 08:07 651 2
DHAMANGAON - DMN 08:23 08:25 671 2
CHANDUR - CND 08:37 08:38 688 2
AMRAVATI - AMI 09:50 Dest 726 2
Ad