JBN - KIR DEMU - 75762 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JOGBANI (JBN)KATIHAR JN (KIR)
Daily 108 Km

Train number 75762 is named as JBN - KIR DEMU and travels 108km distance

Train departs from station JOGBANI at 04:45 and reaches station KATIHAR JN at 07:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JOGBANI - JBN Src 04:45 0 1
BATHNAHA - BTF 04:53 04:54 7 1
FORBESGANJ - FBG 05:01 05:03 13 1
SIMRAHA - SMH 05:14 05:16 27 1
ARARIYA - ARR 05:26 05:28 38 1
ARARIYA COURT - ARQ 05:34 05:36 42 1
KUSIARGAON - KSY 05:44 05:46 50 1
Advertisement
JALARGARH - JAG 05:56 05:58 62 1
GARH BANAILI - GBN 06:05 06:06 67 1
KASBA - KUB 06:13 06:15 72 1
PURNIA JN - PRNA 06:23 06:25 80 1
RANIPATRA - RNX 06:33 06:34 87 1
RAUTARA - RWA 06:42 06:43 94 1
DALAN - DLF 06:56 06:57 102 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 07:35 Dest 108 1

FAQS

JBN - KIR DEMU - 75762 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
JBN - KIR DEMU - 75762 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JBN - KIR DEMU - 75762 arrives at destination at 07:35.
JBN - KIR DEMU - 75762 departs from source at 04:45.
Advertisement