JBN - KIR DEMU - 75760 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JOGBANI (JBN)KATIHAR JN (KIR)
Daily 108 Km

Train number 75760 is named as JBN - KIR DEMU and travels 108km distance

Train departs from station JOGBANI at 13:35 and reaches station KATIHAR JN at 16:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JOGBANI - JBN Src 13:35 0 1
BATHNAHA - BTF 13:43 13:44 7 1
FORBESGANJ - FBG 13:51 13:53 13 1
SIMRAHA - SMH 14:09 14:11 27 1
ARARIYA - ARR 14:21 14:23 38 1
ARARIYA COURT - ARQ 14:29 14:31 42 1
KUSIARGAON - KSY 14:39 14:41 50 1
Advertisement
JALARGARH - JAG 14:51 14:53 62 1
GARH BANAILI - GBN 15:00 15:01 67 1
KASBA - KUB 15:07 15:09 72 1
PURNIA JN - PRNA 15:17 15:19 80 1
RANIPATRA - RNX 15:27 15:28 87 1
RAUTARA - RWA 15:36 15:37 94 1
DALAN - DLF 15:45 15:46 102 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 16:15 Dest 108 1

FAQS

JBN - KIR DEMU - 75760 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
JBN - KIR DEMU - 75760 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JBN - KIR DEMU - 75760 arrives at destination at 16:15.
JBN - KIR DEMU - 75760 departs from source at 13:35.
Advertisement