JBN - KIR DMU - 75758 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(JBN) (KIR)
Daily 108 Km

Train number 75758 is named as JBN - KIR DMU and travels 108km distance

Train departs from station JBN at 06:15 and reaches station at 09:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- JBN Src 06:15 0 1
- BTF 06:23 06:24 7 1
- FBG 06:31 06:33 13 1
- DLZ 06:40 06:41 19 1
- GPE 06:46 06:47 22 1
- SMH 06:53 06:55 27 1
- HOD 07:01 07:02 31 1
- ARR 07:09 07:11 38 1
- ARQ 07:17 07:19 42 1
Advertisement
- KSY 07:31 07:33 50 1
- SATR 07:36 07:37 56 1
- JAG 07:49 07:51 62 1
- GBN 07:58 07:59 67 1
- KUB 08:05 08:07 72 1
- PRNA 08:15 08:17 80 1
- RNX 08:25 08:26 87 1
- RWA 08:34 08:35 94 1
- DLF 08:47 08:48 102 1
- KIR 09:15 Dest 108 1

FAQS

JBN - KIR DMU - 75758 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
JBN - KIR DMU - 75758 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JBN - KIR DMU - 75758 arrives at destination at 09:15.
JBN - KIR DMU - 75758 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement