JBN - KIR DEMU - 75758 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JOGBANI (JBN)KATIHAR JN (KIR)
Daily 108 Km

Train number 75758 is named as JBN - KIR DEMU and travels 108km distance

Train departs from station JOGBANI at 06:15 and reaches station KATIHAR JN at 09:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JOGBANI - JBN Src 06:15 0 1
BATHNAHA - BTF 06:23 06:24 7 1
FORBESGANJ - FBG 06:31 06:33 13 1
DHOLBAJA - DLZ 06:40 06:41 19 1
GOGIPOTHIA HALT - GPE 06:46 06:47 22 1
SIMRAHA - SMH 06:53 06:55 27 1
HALDITA BIHAR - HOD 07:01 07:02 31 1
ARARIYA - ARR 07:09 07:11 38 1
ARARIYA COURT - ARQ 07:17 07:19 42 1
Advertisement
KUSIARGAON - KSY 07:31 07:33 50 1
SATAR HALT D - SATR 07:36 07:37 56 1
JALARGARH - JAG 07:49 07:51 62 1
GARH BANAILI - GBN 07:58 07:59 67 1
KASBA - KUB 08:05 08:07 72 1
PURNIA JN - PRNA 08:15 08:17 80 1
RANIPATRA - RNX 08:25 08:26 87 1
RAUTARA - RWA 08:34 08:35 94 1
DALAN - DLF 08:47 08:48 102 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 09:15 Dest 108 1

FAQS

JBN - KIR DEMU - 75758 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
JBN - KIR DEMU - 75758 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JBN - KIR DEMU - 75758 arrives at destination at 09:15.
JBN - KIR DEMU - 75758 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement