JBN - KIR DEMU - 75756 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JOGBANI (JBN)KATIHAR JN (KIR)
Daily 108 Km

Train number 75756 is named as JBN - KIR DEMU and travels 108km distance

Train departs from station JOGBANI at 18:00 and reaches station KATIHAR JN at 20:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JOGBANI - JBN Src 18:00 0 1
BATHNAHA - BTF 18:08 18:09 7 1
FORBESGANJ - FBG 18:16 18:18 13 1
SIMRAHA - SMH 18:29 18:31 27 1
ARARIYA - ARR 18:41 18:43 38 1
ARARIYA COURT - ARQ 18:49 18:51 42 1
KUSIARGAON - KSY 18:59 19:01 50 1
Advertisement
JALARGARH - JAG 19:11 19:13 62 1
GARH BANAILI - GBN 19:20 19:21 67 1
KASBA - KUB 19:27 19:29 72 1
PURNIA JN - PRNA 19:37 19:39 80 1
RANIPATRA - RNX 19:47 19:48 87 1
RAUTARA - RWA 19:56 19:57 94 1
DALAN - DLF 20:05 20:06 102 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 20:30 Dest 108 1

FAQS

JBN - KIR DEMU - 75756 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
JBN - KIR DEMU - 75756 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JBN - KIR DEMU - 75756 arrives at destination at 20:30.
JBN - KIR DEMU - 75756 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement