JBN - KIR DEMU - 75754 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JOGBANI (JBN)KATIHAR JN (KIR)
Daily 108 Km

Train number 75754 is named as JBN - KIR DEMU and travels 108km distance

Train departs from station JOGBANI at 10:30 and reaches station KATIHAR JN at 13:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JOGBANI - JBN Src 10:30 0 1
BATHNAHA - BTF 10:38 10:39 7 1
FORBESGANJ - FBG 10:46 10:48 13 1
DHOLBAJA - DLZ 10:55 10:56 19 1
GOGIPOTHIA HALT - GPE 11:01 11:02 22 1
SIMRAHA - SMH 11:08 11:10 27 1
HALDITA BIHAR - HOD 11:17 11:18 31 1
ARARIYA - ARR 11:25 11:27 38 1
ARARIYA COURT - ARQ 11:33 11:35 42 1
Advertisement
KUSIARGAON - KSY 11:43 11:45 50 1
SATAR HALT D - SATR 11:52 11:53 56 1
JALARGARH - JAG 12:00 12:02 62 1
GARH BANAILI - GBN 12:09 12:10 67 1
KASBA - KUB 12:16 12:18 72 1
PURNIA JN - PRNA 12:26 12:28 80 1
RANIPATRA - RNX 12:44 12:45 87 1
RAUTARA - RWA 12:53 12:54 94 1
DALAN - DLF 13:02 13:03 102 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 13:30 Dest 108 1

FAQS

JBN - KIR DEMU - 75754 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
JBN - KIR DEMU - 75754 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JBN - KIR DEMU - 75754 arrives at destination at 13:30.
JBN - KIR DEMU - 75754 departs from source at 10:30.
Advertisement