75762 - JBN - KIR DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 75762 known as JBN - KIR DEMU runs from JOGBANI [JBN] to KATIHAR JN [KIR] covering 108 km distance

JBN - KIR DEMU [75762] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JBN - KIR DEMUJBNKIRDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JOGBANI [JBN]1 Src 04:35 0
BATHNAHA [BTF]1 04:43 04:44 7
FORBESGANJ [FBG]1 04:53 04:55 13
SIMRAHA [SMH]1 05:06 05:08 27
ARARIYA [ARR]1 05:18 05:20 38
ARARIYA COURT [ARQ]1 05:26 05:28 42
KUSIARGAON [KSY]1 05:36 05:38 50
JALARGARH [JAG]1 05:49 05:51 62
GARH BANAILI [GBN]1 05:58 05:59 67
KASBA [KUB]1 06:05 06:07 72
PURNIA JN [PRNA]1 06:15 06:17 80
RANIPATRA [RNX]1 06:26 06:27 87
RAUTARA [RWA]1 06:35 06:36 94
DALAN [DLF]1 06:51 06:52 102
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 07:15 Dest 108