75758 - JBN - KIR DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 75758 known as JBN - KIR DEMU runs from JOGBANI [JBN] to KATIHAR JN [KIR] covering 108 km distance

JBN - KIR DEMU [75758] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JBN - KIR DEMUJBNKIRDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JOGBANI [JBN]1 Src 06:00 0
BATHNAHA [BTF]1 06:08 06:09 7
FORBESGANJ [FBG]1 06:16 06:18 13
DHOLBAJA [DLZ]1 06:25 06:26 19
GOGIPOTHIA HALT [GPE]1 06:31 06:32 22
SIMRAHA [SMH]1 06:38 06:40 27
HALDITA BIHAR [HOD]1 06:47 06:48 31
ARARIYA [ARR]1 06:55 06:57 38
ARARIYA COURT [ARQ]1 07:03 07:05 42
KUSIARGAON [KSY]1 07:15 07:17 50
SATAR HALT D [SATR]1 07:33 07:34 56
JALARGARH [JAG]1 07:41 07:43 62
GARH BANAILI [GBN]1 07:58 07:59 67
KASBA [KUB]1 08:05 08:07 72
PURNIA JN [PRNA]1 08:15 08:17 80
RANIPATRA [RNX]1 08:26 08:27 87
RAUTARA [RWA]1 08:35 08:36 94
DALAN [DLF]1 08:44 08:45 102
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 09:15 Dest 108