75752 - JBN - KIR DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 75752 known as JBN - KIR DEMU runs from JOGBANI [JBN] to KATIHAR JN [KIR] covering 108 km distance

JBN - KIR DEMU [75752] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JBN - KIR DEMUJBNKIRDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JOGBANI [JBN]1 Src 02:30 0
BATHNAHA [BTF]1 02:38 02:39 7
FORBESGANJ [FBG]1 02:46 02:48 13
DHOLBAJA [DLZ]1 02:55 02:56 19
GOGIPOTHIA HALT [GPE]1 03:01 03:02 22
SIMRAHA [SMH]1 03:08 03:10 27
HALDITA BIHAR [HOD]1 03:17 03:18 31
ARARIYA [ARR]1 03:24 03:26 38
ARARIYA COURT [ARQ]1 03:32 03:34 42
KUSIARGAON [KSY]1 03:42 03:44 50
SATAR HALT D [SATR]1 04:00 04:01 56
JALARGARH [JAG]1 04:08 04:10 62
GARH BANAILI [GBN]1 04:17 04:18 67
KASBA [KUB]1 04:24 04:26 72
PURNIA JN [PRNA]1 04:34 04:36 80
RANIPATRA [RNX]1 04:45 04:46 87
RAUTARA [RWA]1 04:54 04:55 94
DALAN [DLF]1 05:03 05:04 102
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 05:30 Dest 108