JAT SGNR EXP - 14714 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Thu 549 Km

Train number 14714 is named as JAT SGNR EXP and travels 549km distance

Train departs from station JAMMU TAWI at 05:30 and reaches station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 18:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAMMU TAWI - JAT Src 05:30 0 1
KATHUA - KTHU 06:41 06:43 77 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 07:30 07:35 100 1
DASUYA - DZA 08:26 08:28 155 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 09:40 09:45 213 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 11:00 11:10 265 1
MALERKOTLA - MET 12:04 12:06 310 1
Advertisement
DHURI JN - DUI 12:30 13:10 327 1
BARNALA - BNN 13:33 13:35 357 1
TAPA - TAPA 13:54 13:56 376 1
RAMPURA PHUL - PUL 14:08 14:10 390 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 14:53 14:55 422 1
MALOUT - MOT 16:37 16:39 466 1
ABOHAR - ABS 17:04 17:06 495 1
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR 18:30 Dstn 549 1

FAQS

JAT SGNR EXP - 14714 covers 549 kilometer to reach destination.
JAT SGNR EXP - 14714 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JAT SGNR EXP - 14714 arrives at destination at 18:30.
JAT SGNR EXP - 14714 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement