JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS - 18102 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Daily 2025 Km

Train number 18102 is named as JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS and travels 2025km distance

Train departs from station JAMMU TAWI at 14:20 and reaches station TATANAGAR JN at 10:20 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAMMU TAWI - JAT Src 14:20 0 1
VIJIYPUR JAMMU - VJPJ 14:38 14:40 21 1
SAMBA - SMBX 14:55 14:57 32 1
HIRA NAGAR - HRNR 15:11 15:13 47 1
KATHUA - KTHU 15:40 15:42 76 1
PATHANKOT - PTK 16:25 16:45 100 1
DINA NAGAR - DNN 17:12 17:14 124 1
GURDASPUR - GSP 17:26 17:28 135 1
DHARIWAL - DHW 17:53 17:55 149 1
BATALA JN - BAT 18:15 18:17 168 1
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 19:10 19:35 206 1
JANDIALA - JNL 19:50 19:52 225 1
BEAS - BEAS 20:10 20:12 249 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 20:50 20:58 285 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 21:07 21:09 290 1
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 21:24 21:26 306 1
PHILLAUR JN - PHR 21:51 21:53 329 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 22:20 22:30 342 1
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 23:42 23:44 428 1
AMBALA CITY - UBC 00:05 00:07 448 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 00:30 00:37 456 2
SHAHBAD MARKNDA - SHDM 00:57 00:59 475 2
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 01:21 01:23 497 2
KARNAL - KUN 02:06 02:08 530 2
PANIPAT JN - PNP 02:47 02:49 564 2
BHODWAL MAJRI - BDMJ 03:06 03:09 588 2
SONIPAT - SNP 03:19 03:21 610 2
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 04:08 04:10 650 2
DELHI - DLI 04:30 04:50 653 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 05:30 05:32 673 2
CHOLA - CHL 06:18 06:20 721 2
KHURJA JN - KRJ 06:34 06:36 735 2
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 07:06 07:11 779 2
HATHRAS JN - HRS 07:33 07:35 809 2
JALESAR ROAD - JLS 07:55 07:56 829 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 08:33 08:38 857 2
Advertisement
FIROZABAD - FZD 08:53 08:55 873 2
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 09:13 09:15 893 2
ETAWAH - ETW 09:55 10:00 948 2
BHARTHANA - BNT 10:17 10:19 968 2
PHAPHUND - PHD 10:45 10:47 1005 2
JHINJHAK - JJK 11:03 11:05 1025 2
RURA - RURA 11:25 11:27 1044 2
PANKI DHAM - PNKD 11:56 11:58 1077 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 12:40 12:45 1085 2
FATEHPUR - FTP 13:45 13:47 1163 2
KHAGA - KGA 14:13 14:14 1198 2
- PRYJ 15:22 15:32 1280 2
MEJA ROAD - MJA 16:04 16:05 1318 2
VINDHYACHAL - BDL 16:40 16:42 1362 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 17:00 17:05 1369 2
CHUNAR - CAR 17:50 17:55 1400 2
LUSA - LUSA 19:04 19:05 1442 2
SONBHADRA - SBDR 20:20 20:22 1476 2
CHURK - CUK 20:35 20:36 1481 2
CHOPAN - CPU 21:50 22:10 1503 2
RENUKUT - RNQ 23:00 23:02 1545 2
DUDDHINAGAR - DXN 23:30 23:32 1566 2
WYNDHAMGANJ - WDM 23:49 23:51 1589 2
NAGAR UNTARI - NUQ 23:59 00:01 1601 3
GARHWA - GHQ 00:24 00:26 1635 3
GARWA ROAD - GHD 00:50 00:55 1645 3
DALTONGANJ - DTO 01:26 01:29 1678 3
BARWADIH JN - BRWD 01:52 01:57 1705 3
LATEHAR - LTHR 02:26 02:28 1746 3
TORI - TORI 02:52 02:54 1778 3
KHALARI - KLRE 03:31 03:33 1807 3
RAY - RAY 03:39 03:41 1814 3
PATRATU - PTRU 04:34 04:39 1843 3
BARKA KANA - BRKA 05:45 06:10 1863 3
RAMGARH CANT - RMT 06:20 06:25 1868 3
MURI - MURI 07:35 08:10 1921 3
CHANDIL JN - CNI 09:25 09:27 1989 3
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 10:20 Dest 2025 3

FAQS

JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS - 18102 covers 2025 kilometer to reach destination.
JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS - 18102 passes through 74 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS - 18102 arrives at destination at 10:20.
JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS - 18102 departs from source at 14:20.
Advertisement