JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS [18102] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS [18102] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS18102JATTATAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 1 Src 14:20 0
VIJIYPUR JAMMU [VJPJ] 1 14:38 14:40 20
SAMBA [SMBX] 1 14:55 14:57 32
HIRA NAGAR [HRNR] 1 15:11 15:13 47
KATHUA [KTHU] 1 15:40 15:42 76
PATHANKOT [PTK] 1 16:25 16:45 99
DINA NAGAR [DNN] 1 17:12 17:14 123
GURDASPUR [GSP] 1 17:26 17:28 135
DHARIWAL [DHW] 1 17:53 17:55 148
BATALA JN [BAT] 1 18:15 18:17 167
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 1 19:10 19:35 206
JANDIALA [JNL] 1 19:50 19:52 225
BEAS [BEAS] 1 20:10 20:12 248
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 1 20:50 20:58 285
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 1 21:06 21:08 289
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 1 21:21 21:23 306
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 1 21:42 21:44 328
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 22:10 22:20 341
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 1 23:37 23:39 427
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 2 Src 00:02 448
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 00:30 00:40 455
SHAHBAD MARKNDA [SHDM] 2 00:59 01:01 475
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 2 01:24 01:26 497
KARNAL [KUN] 2 02:04 02:06 530
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 2 02:48 02:50 564
SONIPAT [SNP] 2 03:21 03:23 609
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 2 04:08 04:10 649
DELHI [DLI] 2 04:30 04:50 652
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 05:30 05:32 672
CHOLA [CHL] 2 06:16 06:18 727
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 2 06:33 06:36 742
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 2 07:06 07:11 785
HATHRAS JN [HRS] 2 07:33 07:36 815
JALESAR ROAD [JLS] 2 07:50 07:52 835
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 08:33 08:38 863
FIROZABAD [FZD] 2 08:51 08:53 880
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 2 09:11 09:13 900
ETAWAH [ETW] 2 09:50 09:55 955
BHARTHANA [BNT] 2 10:15 10:17 975
PHAPHUND [PHD] 2 10:43 10:45 1011
JHINJHAK [JJK] 2 11:01 11:03 1031
RURA [RURA] 2 11:19 11:21 1050
PANKI [PNK] 2 11:54 11:56 1083
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 12:40 12:48 1094
FATEHPUR [FTP] 2 13:47 13:50 1172
KHAGA [KGA] 2 14:17 14:18 1206
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 15:18 15:33 1288
MEJA ROAD [MJA] 2 16:02 16:04 1322
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 2 16:38 16:40 1366
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 2 17:00 17:05 1373
CHUNAR [CAR] 2 17:45 18:10 1405
ROBERTS GANJ [RBGJ] 2 19:30 19:35 1481
CHURK [CUK] 2 20:08 20:10 1485
CHOPAN [CPU] 2 21:50 22:00 1507
RENUKUT [RNQ] 2 22:53 22:58 1549
DUDDHINAGAR [DXN] 2 23:20 23:22 1570
WYNDHAMGANJ [WDM] 2 23:42 23:44 1593
NAGAR UNTARI [NUQ] 3 00:10 00:15 1605
GARHWA [GHQ] 3 00:56 00:58 1639
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 3 01:10 01:15 1649
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 3 01:51 01:56 1682
BARWADIH JN [BRWD] 3 02:20 02:25 1709
LATEHAR [LTHR] 3 02:58 03:00 1750
TORI [TORI] 3 03:30 03:35 1782
KHALARI [KLRE] 3 03:56 03:58 1811
RAY [RAY] 3 04:07 04:09 1818
PATRATU [PTRU] 3 04:55 05:00 1847
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 3 05:50 06:10 1865
RAMGARH CANT [RMT] 3 06:20 06:25 1870
MURI [MURI] 3 07:35 08:10 1923
CHANDIL JN [CNI] 3 09:25 09:27 1991
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 3 10:20 Dest 2027
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.