JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS - 18310 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

JAMMU TAWI (JAT)SAMBALPUR (SBP)
Sun, Tue, Thu, Fri 2352 Km

Train number 18310 is named as JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS and travels 2352km distance

Train departs from station JAMMU TAWI at 14:20 and reaches station SAMBALPUR at 16:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAMMU TAWI - JAT Src 14:20 0 1
VIJIYPUR JAMMU - VJPJ 14:38 14:40 21 1
HIRA NAGAR - HRNR 15:08 15:10 48 1
PATHANKOT - PTK 16:32 17:00 100 1
DINA NAGAR - DNN 17:38 17:40 124 1
GURDASPUR - GSP 17:50 17:52 136 1
DHARIWAL - DHW 18:06 18:08 149 1
BATALA JN - BAT 18:28 18:30 168 1
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 19:25 19:50 207 1
JANDIALA - JNL 20:04 20:06 226 1
BEAS - BEAS 20:23 20:25 249 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 21:05 21:15 286 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 21:24 21:27 290 1
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 21:39 21:41 307 1
PHILLAUR JN - PHR 22:36 22:38 329 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 23:05 23:15 342 1
CHANDIGARH - CDG 01:35 01:45 455 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 02:30 02:40 500 2
SHAHBAD MARKNDA - SHDM 02:57 02:59 519 2
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 03:15 03:17 541 2
KARNAL - KUN 03:40 03:42 574 2
PANIPAT JN - PNP 04:38 04:40 609 2
SONIPAT - SNP 05:12 05:14 654 2
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 05:51 05:53 694 2
DELHI - DLI 06:30 06:50 697 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 07:26 07:28 717 2
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 08:48 08:50 823 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 10:10 10:15 901 2
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 10:50 10:52 937 2
ETAWAH - ETW 11:48 11:50 993 2
JHINJHAK - JJK 12:54 12:55 1069 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 14:10 14:20 1131 2
FATEHPUR - FTP 15:20 15:22 1208 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 17:10 17:20 1325 2
MEJA ROAD - MJA 17:57 17:58 1363 2
VINDHYACHAL - BDL 18:33 18:35 1407 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 18:47 18:49 1414 2
CHUNAR - CAR 19:30 19:35 1446 2
SONBHADRA - SBDR 21:03 21:05 1522 2
CHOPAN - CPU 22:30 22:40 1548 2
RENUKUT - RNQ 23:22 23:24 1590 2
DUDDHINAGAR - DXN 23:45 23:47 1611 2
WYNDHAMGANJ - WDM 00:06 00:08 1634 3
NAGAR UNTARI - NUQ 00:20 00:22 1646 3
GARHWA - GHQ 00:48 00:50 1680 3
GARWA ROAD - GHD 01:05 01:10 1690 3
DALTONGANJ - DTO 01:40 01:42 1723 3
BARWADIH JN - BRWD 02:09 02:14 1750 3
LATEHAR - LTHR 02:45 02:47 1791 3
TORI - TORI 03:13 03:15 1823 3
KHALARI - KLRE 03:38 03:40 1852 3
PATRATU - PTRU 04:19 04:24 1888 3
BARKA KANA - BRKA 06:00 06:10 1908 3
RAMGARH CANT - RMT 06:23 06:28 1913 3
MURI - MURI 07:20 07:25 1966 3
RANCHI - RNC 08:45 08:55 2028 3
HATIA - HTE 09:10 09:20 2035 3
GOVINDPUR ROAD - GBX 10:09 10:10 2076 3
BANO - BANO 10:59 11:00 2128 3
ORGA - ORGA 11:39 11:40 2164 3
ROURKELA - ROU 12:55 13:05 2202 3
RAJ GANGPUR - GP 13:31 13:32 2232 3
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 15:05 15:10 2303 3
SAMBALPUR - SBP 16:15 Dstn 2352 3

FAQS

JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS - 18310 covers 2352 kilometer to reach destination.
JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS - 18310 passes through 64 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS - 18310 arrives at destination at 16:15.
JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS - 18310 departs from source at 14:20.