JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS - 18310 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Daily 2026 Km

Train number 18310 is named as JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS and travels 2026km distance

Train departs from station JAMMU TAWI at 14:20 and reaches station TATANAGAR JN at 10:20 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAMMU TAWI - JAT Src 14:20 0 1
SAMBA - SMBX 14:55 14:57 33 1
HIRA NAGAR - HRNR 15:11 15:13 48 1
KATHUA - KTHU 15:40 15:42 77 1
PATHANKOT - PTK 16:25 16:45 100 1
DINA NAGAR - DNN 17:12 17:14 124 1
GURDASPUR - GSP 17:26 17:28 136 1
DHARIWAL - DHW 17:53 17:55 149 1
BATALA JN - BAT 18:15 18:17 168 1
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 19:10 19:35 207 1
JANDIALA - JNL 19:50 19:52 226 1
BEAS - BEAS 20:10 20:12 249 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 20:50 20:58 286 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 21:06 21:08 290 1
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 21:21 21:23 307 1
PHILLAUR JN - PHR 21:42 21:44 329 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 22:10 22:20 342 1
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 23:37 23:39 428 1
AMBALA CITY - UBC 00:01 00:02 449 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 00:30 00:40 456 2
SHAHBAD MARKNDA - SHDM 00:57 00:59 476 2
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 01:21 01:23 498 2
KARNAL - KUN 02:06 02:08 531 2
PANIPAT JN - PNP 02:47 02:49 565 2
SONIPAT - SNP 03:19 03:21 610 2
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 04:08 04:10 650 2
DELHI - DLI 04:30 04:50 653 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 05:30 05:32 673 2
CHOLA - CHL 06:18 06:20 721 2
KHURJA JN - KRJ 06:34 06:36 736 2
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 07:06 07:11 779 2
HATHRAS JN - HRS 07:33 07:35 809 2
JALESAR ROAD - JLS 07:52 07:54 829 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 08:33 08:38 857 2
FIROZABAD - FZD 08:53 08:55 873 2
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 09:13 09:15 893 2
ETAWAH - ETW 09:55 10:00 949 2
BHARTHANA - BNT 10:17 10:19 969 2
PHAPHUND - PHD 10:45 10:47 1005 2
JHINJHAK - JJK 11:03 11:07 1025 2
RURA - RURA 11:25 11:27 1044 2
PANKI DHAM - PNKD 11:56 11:58 1077 2
Advertisement
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 12:40 12:45 1087 2
FATEHPUR - FTP 13:45 13:47 1164 2
KHAGA - KGA 14:13 14:15 1199 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 15:22 15:32 1281 2
MEJA ROAD - MJA 16:04 16:06 1319 2
VINDHYACHAL - BDL 16:40 16:42 1363 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 17:00 17:05 1371 2
CHUNAR - CAR 17:50 18:15 1402 2
LUSA - LUSA 19:00 19:02 1443 2
SONBHADRA - SBDR 20:20 20:22 1478 2
CHURK - CUK 20:35 20:37 1483 2
CHOPAN - CPU 21:50 22:00 1505 2
RENUKUT - RNQ 22:58 23:03 1546 2
DUDDHINAGAR - DXN 23:22 23:24 1568 2
WYNDHAMGANJ - WDM 23:54 23:56 1590 2
NAGAR UNTARI - NUQ 00:17 00:19 1602 3
GARHWA - GHQ 00:48 00:50 1636 3
GARWA ROAD - GHD 01:02 01:07 1646 3
DALTONGANJ - DTO 01:36 01:41 1679 3
BARWADIH JN - BRWD 02:10 02:15 1706 3
LATEHAR - LTHR 03:06 03:08 1747 3
TORI - TORI 03:31 03:33 1780 3
KHALARI - KLRE 03:55 03:57 1808 3
RAY - RAY 04:04 04:06 1815 3
PATRATU - PTRU 04:44 04:49 1844 3
BARKA KANA - BRKA 05:50 06:10 1864 3
RAMGARH CANT - RMT 06:20 06:25 1869 3
MURI - MURI 07:35 08:10 1922 3
TATISILWAI - TIS 09:09 09:10 1973 3
NAMKON - NKM 09:19 09:20 1980 3
RANCHI - RNC 09:35 09:45 1984 3
HATIA - HTE 10:05 10:15 1991 3
GOVINDPUR ROAD - GBX 10:49 10:50 2032 3
POKLA - PKF 11:09 11:10 2052 3
BANO - BANO 11:39 11:40 2084 3
ORGA - ORGA 12:39 12:40 2120 3
ROURKELA - ROU 14:00 14:15 2158 3
RAJ GANGPUR - GP 14:49 14:50 2188 3
BAMRA - BMB 15:21 15:22 2223 3
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 16:30 16:40 2259 3
SAMBALPUR - SBP 17:45 Dstn 2308 3
MURI - MURI 07:35 08:10 1922 3
CHANDIL JN - CNI 09:25 09:27 1990 3
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 10:20 Dstn 2026 3

FAQS

JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS - 18310 covers 2026 kilometer to reach destination.
JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS - 18310 passes through 86 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS - 18310 arrives at destination at 10:20.
JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS - 18310 departs from source at 14:20.
Advertisement