JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS [18110] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS [18110] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS18110MURISBPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MURI [MURI] 1 Src 08:10 0
TATISILWAI [TIS] 1 09:09 09:10 54
NAMKON [NKM] 1 09:19 09:20 60
RANCHI [RNC] 1 09:35 09:45 65
HATIA [HTE] 1 10:05 10:15 71
GOVINDPUR ROAD [GBX] 1 10:49 10:50 113
POKLA [PKF] 1 11:09 11:10 133
BANO [BANO] 1 11:39 11:40 164
ORGA [ORGA] 1 12:39 12:40 200
ROURKELA [ROU] 1 14:05 14:35 235
RAJ GANGPUR [GP] 1 15:05 15:07 265
BAMRA [BMB] 1 15:38 15:40 300
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 1 16:30 16:40 336
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 1 17:45 Dest 385
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.