22942 Train Time Table, JAT INDB SF EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
JAT INDB SF EXP [22942] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAT INDB SF EXPJATINDBSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 1 Src 05:00 0
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 1 06:42 06:47 99
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 1 08:27 08:30 212
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 09:35 09:45 264
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 11:40 11:50 377
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 1 13:05 13:07 486
DELHI SAFDARJNG [DSJ] 1 15:00 15:10 587
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 18:00 18:10 724
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 1 19:53 19:55 877
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 1 20:56 20:58 940
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 22:10 22:20 1048
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 1 23:38 23:40 1149
NAGDA JN [NAD] 2 01:55 02:20 1273
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 03:20 03:25 1328
DEWAS [DWX] 2 04:12 04:14 1368
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 2 05:15 Dest 1407