JAT INDB SF EXP - 22942 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

UDHAMPUR (UHP)INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Wed 1474 Km

Train number 22942 is named as JAT INDB SF EXP and travels 1474km distance

Train departs from station UDHAMPUR at 11:10 and reaches station INDORE JN BG at 11:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
UDHAMPUR - UHP Src 11:10 0 1
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 12:15 12:25 54 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 14:10 14:15 153 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 15:50 15:55 266 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 16:55 17:05 318 1
DHURI JN - DUI 18:05 18:25 380 1
JAKHAL JN - JHL 19:48 19:52 446 1
JIND JN - JIND 20:39 20:41 518 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 21:21 21:23 575 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 22:20 22:22 635 1
DELHI SAFDARJNG - DSJ 22:50 22:54 653 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 01:03 01:05 790 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 03:10 03:12 1007 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 04:20 04:30 1114 2
BHAWANI MANDI - BWM 05:28 05:30 1215 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 07:50 08:05 1339 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 09:00 09:05 1394 2
DEWAS - DWX 10:08 10:10 1435 2
INDORE JN BG - INDB 11:15 Dstn 1474 2

FAQS

JAT INDB SF EXP - 22942 covers 1474 kilometer to reach destination.
JAT INDB SF EXP - 22942 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JAT INDB SF EXP - 22942 arrives at destination at 11:15.
JAT INDB SF EXP - 22942 departs from source at 11:10.