JAT-HW EXPRESS - 14606 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

JAMMU TAWI (JAT)YOG N RISHIKESH (YNRK)
Sun 558 Km

Train number 14606 is named as JAT-HW EXPRESS and travels 558km distance

Train departs from station JAMMU TAWI at 22:05 and reaches station YOG N RISHIKESH at 10:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAMMU TAWI - JAT Src 22:05 0 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 23:45 23:50 100 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 01:40 01:45 213 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 02:50 03:00 265 2
KHANNA - KNN 03:45 03:47 307 2
SIRHIND JN - SIR 04:03 04:05 325 2
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 04:22 04:24 351 2
AMBALA CITY - UBC 04:42 04:44 371 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 05:05 05:10 378 2
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 05:48 05:50 429 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 06:30 06:40 460 2
HARIDWAR JN - HW 08:45 08:58 535 2
MOTICHUR - MOTC 09:06 09:08 540 2
RAIWALA - RWL 09:37 09:39 547 2
VIRBHADRA - VRH 09:53 09:55 553 2
YOG N RISHIKESH - YNRK 10:25 Dstn 558 2

FAQS

JAT-HW EXPRESS - 14606 covers 558 kilometer to reach destination.
JAT-HW EXPRESS - 14606 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JAT-HW EXPRESS - 14606 arrives at destination at 10:25.
JAT-HW EXPRESS - 14606 departs from source at 22:05.