JAT-HW EXPRESS [14606] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JAT-HW EXPRESS [14606] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAT-HW EXPRESS14606JATHWMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 1 Src 22:10 0
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 2 00:05 00:10 99
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 2 02:00 02:05 212
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 03:35 03:45 264
KHANNA [KNN] 2 04:35 04:37 306
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 2 04:54 04:56 324
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 2 05:14 05:16 350
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 2 05:40 05:58 370
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 06:30 06:40 377
YJUD 2 07:38 07:40 428
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 08:35 08:45 459
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 2 10:30 Dest 534
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.