JAT-HW EXPRESS - 14606 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)HARIDWAR JN (HW)
Sun 535 Km

Train number 14606 is named as JAT-HW EXPRESS and travels 535km distance

Train departs from station JAMMU TAWI at 22:20 and reaches station HARIDWAR JN at 10:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAMMU TAWI - JAT Src 22:20 0 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 00:05 00:10 100 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 02:00 02:05 213 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 03:35 03:45 265 2
KHANNA - KNN 04:35 04:37 307 2
Advertisement
SIRHIND JN - SIR 04:52 04:54 325 2
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 05:14 05:16 351 2
AMBALA CITY - UBC 05:38 05:40 371 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 06:30 06:40 378 2
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 07:38 07:40 429 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 08:30 08:40 460 2
HARIDWAR JN - HW 10:30 Dstn 535 2

FAQS

JAT-HW EXPRESS - 14606 covers 535 kilometer to reach destination.
JAT-HW EXPRESS - 14606 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JAT-HW EXPRESS - 14606 arrives at destination at 10:30.
JAT-HW EXPRESS - 14606 departs from source at 22:20.
Advertisement