JAT-H.S.NED - 12752 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)NANDED (NED)
Sun 2047 Km

Train number 12752 is named as JAT-H.S.NED and travels 2047km distance

Train departs from station JAMMU TAWI at 07:25 and reaches station NANDED at 20:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAMMU TAWI - JAT Src 07:25 0 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 09:05 09:10 100 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 11:00 11:05 213 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 12:05 12:15 265 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 13:55 14:05 378 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 16:40 17:00 577 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 19:38 19:40 717 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 20:30 20:35 771 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 22:30 22:35 890 1
Advertisement
JHANSI JN - JHS 23:55 00:05 987 2
BINA JN - BINA 02:47 02:50 1139 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 05:10 05:20 1284 2
ITARSI JN - ET 07:20 07:30 1369 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 12:38 12:40 1720 2
AKOLA JN - AK 14:15 14:25 1809 2
WASHIM - WHM 16:00 16:01 1888 2
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL 17:00 17:01 1936 2
BASMAT - BMF 18:10 18:11 1994 2
PURNA JN - PAU 19:20 19:30 2016 2
NANDED - NED 20:35 Dstn 2047 2

FAQS

JAT-H.S.NED - 12752 covers 2047 kilometer to reach destination.
JAT-H.S.NED - 12752 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JAT-H.S.NED - 12752 arrives at destination at 20:35.
JAT-H.S.NED - 12752 departs from source at 07:25.
Advertisement