12550 - JAT DURG SF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12550 known as JAT DURG SF EXP runs from JAMMU TAWI [JAT] to DURG [DURG] covering 1865 km distance

JAT DURG SF EXP [12550] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAT DURG SF EXP
JATDURGSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 1 Src 05:00 0
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 1 06:42 06:47 99
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 1 08:27 08:30 212
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 09:35 09:45 264
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 11:40 11:50 377
DELHI SAFDARJNG [DSJ] 1 15:00 15:10 587
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 1 18:40 18:45 778
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 22:30 22:40 994
SAUGOR [SGO] 2 01:55 02:00 1216
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 2 05:25 05:35 1402
UMARIA [UMR] 2 06:44 06:46 1461
SHAHDOL [SDL] 2 07:48 07:50 1528
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 2 08:30 08:35 1569
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 2 09:15 09:17 1619
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 11:15 11:35 1720
BHATAPARA [BYT] 2 12:11 12:13 1766
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 13:10 13:20 1830
DURG [DURG] 2 14:20 Dest 1865