JAT DURG SF EXP - 12550 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)DURG (DURG)
Thu 1869 Km

Train number 12550 is named as JAT DURG SF EXP and travels 1869km distance

Train departs from station JAMMU TAWI at 05:00 and reaches station DURG at 14:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAMMU TAWI - JAT Src 05:00 0 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 06:42 06:47 100 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 08:27 08:30 213 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 09:35 09:45 265 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 11:40 11:45 378 1
DELHI SAFDARJNG - DSJ 15:00 15:10 588 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 18:30 18:35 779 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 20:33 20:35 897 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 22:30 22:40 994 1
Advertisement
SAUGOR - SGO 02:00 02:05 1218 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 05:15 05:25 1405 2
UMARIA - UMR 06:42 06:44 1463 2
SHAHDOL - SDL 07:45 07:47 1530 2
ANUPPUR JN - APR 08:30 08:35 1571 2
PENDRA ROAD - PND 09:25 09:27 1621 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 11:15 11:35 1722 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 12:13 12:15 1768 2
RAIPUR JN - R 13:10 13:20 1832 2
DURG - DURG 14:20 Dstn 1869 2

FAQS

JAT DURG SF EXP - 12550 covers 1869 kilometer to reach destination.
JAT DURG SF EXP - 12550 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JAT DURG SF EXP - 12550 arrives at destination at 14:20.
JAT DURG SF EXP - 12550 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement