JAT DURG EXP - 18216 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
UDHAMPUR (UHP)DURG (DURG)
Thu 1911 Km

Train number 18216 is named as JAT DURG EXP and travels 1911km distance

Train departs from station UDHAMPUR at 23:45 and reaches station DURG at 09:05 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
UDHAMPUR - UHP Src 23:45 0 1
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 00:55 01:05 54 2
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 02:42 02:47 153 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 05:00 05:13 266 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 06:05 06:13 318 2
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 07:25 07:27 404 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 08:05 08:10 432 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 10:50 11:15 630 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 13:50 13:55 824 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 15:50 15:52 943 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 17:20 17:30 1040 2
Advertisement
MALKHERI - MAKR 19:38 19:40 1192 2
SAUGOR - SGO 20:33 20:35 1263 2
DAMOH - DMO 21:38 21:40 1341 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 23:20 23:30 1450 2
SHAHDOL - SDL 02:12 02:17 1575 3
ANUPPUR JN - APR 03:02 03:07 1616 3
PENDRA ROAD - PND 03:45 03:47 1666 3
USLAPUR - USL 06:05 06:15 1759 3
BHATAPARA - BYT 07:01 07:03 1810 3
TILDA NEORA - TLD 07:23 07:25 1837 3
RAIPUR JN - R 08:00 08:05 1874 3
DURG - DURG 09:05 Dstn 1911 3

FAQS

JAT DURG EXP - 18216 covers 1911 kilometer to reach destination.
JAT DURG EXP - 18216 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JAT DURG EXP - 18216 arrives at destination at 09:05.
JAT DURG EXP - 18216 departs from source at 23:45.
Advertisement