JAT - DURG EXP [18216] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JAT - DURG EXP [18216] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAT - DURG EXP18216JATDURGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 1 Src 05:00 0
PATHANKOT [PTK] 1 06:55 07:40 99
GURDASPUR [GSP] 1 08:28 08:30 135
BATALA JN [BAT] 1 09:05 09:07 167
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 1 10:30 10:55 206
BEAS [BEAS] 1 11:23 11:25 248
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 1 12:03 12:10 285
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 13:00 13:10 341
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 1 14:24 14:26 427
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 15:05 15:20 455
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 1 16:33 16:35 564
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 18:45 19:05 653
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 1 22:40 22:45 848
GWALIOR [GWL] 2 01:35 01:40 966
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 03:25 03:35 1063
MALKHEDI [MAKR] 2 05:33 05:35 1215
SAUGOR [SGO] 2 06:35 06:37 1285
DAMOH [DMO] 2 07:39 07:41 1363
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 2 10:00 10:10 1472
SHAHDOL [SDL] 2 12:25 12:30 1598
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 2 13:10 13:15 1639
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 2 13:57 13:59 1689
USALAPUR [USL] 2 16:10 16:20 1781
BHATAPARA [BYT] 2 17:03 17:05 1833
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 18:05 18:10 1897
DURG [DURG] 2 19:10 Dest 1932
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.