18216 - JAT DURG EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18216 known as JAT DURG EXP runs from JAMMU TAWI [JAT] to DURG [DURG] covering 1934 km distance

JAT DURG EXP [18216] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAT DURG EXPJATDURGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JAMMU TAWI [JAT]1 Src 05:00 0
PATHANKOT [PTK]1 06:55 07:40 100
GURDASPUR [GSP]1 08:28 08:30 135
BATALA JN [BAT]1 09:05 09:07 168
AMRITSAR JN [ASR]1 10:30 10:55 206
BEAS [BEAS]1 11:23 11:25 249
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]1 12:02 12:08 285
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 13:00 13:10 342
RAJPURA JN [RPJ]1 14:24 14:26 428
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 15:05 15:20 456
PANIPAT JN [PNP]1 16:43 16:45 564
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 18:45 19:05 654
AGRA CANTT [AGC]1 22:40 22:45 848
GWALIOR JN [GWL]2 01:35 01:40 967
JHANSI JN [JHS]2 03:25 03:35 1064
MALKHERI [MAKR]2 05:38 05:40 1215
SAUGOR [SGO]2 06:38 06:40 1286
DAMOH [DMO]2 07:43 07:45 1363
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ]2 10:00 10:10 1473
SHAHDOL [SDL]2 12:25 12:30 1598
ANUPPUR JN [APR]2 13:10 13:15 1639
PENDRA ROAD [PND]2 13:55 13:57 1689
USLAPUR [USL]2 16:10 16:20 1782
BHATAPARA [BYT]2 17:03 17:05 1833
TILDA [TLD]2 17:23 17:25 1859
RAIPUR JN [R]2 18:05 18:10 1897
DURG [DURG]2 19:10 Dest 1934