12470 - JAT-CNB EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12470 known as JAT-CNB EXPRESS runs from JAMMU TAWI [JAT] to KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] covering 1025 km distance

JAT-CNB EXPRESS [12470] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAT-CNB EXPRESS
JATCNBSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 1 Src 20:10 0
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 1 21:45 21:50 99
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 1 23:27 23:30 212
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 00:25 00:35 264
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 02:25 02:35 377
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 03:55 04:05 459
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 2 04:52 04:54 512
MORADABAD [MB] 2 06:55 07:03 651
BAREILLY [BE] 2 08:28 08:33 742
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 09:36 09:38 812
HARDOI [HRI] 2 10:24 10:27 875
BALAMU JN [BLM] 2 11:00 11:25 908
UNNAO JN [ON] 2 14:13 14:15 1008
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 14:50 Dest 1025