JAT BTI EXP - 19226 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)JODHPUR JN (JU)
Daily 1091 Km

Train number 19226 is named as JAT BTI EXP and travels 1091km distance

Train departs from station JAMMU TAWI at 21:30 and reaches station JODHPUR JN at 20:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAMMU TAWI - JAT Src 21:30 0 1
VIJIYPUR JAMMU - VJPJ 21:48 21:50 21 1
SAMBA - SMBX 22:02 22:04 33 1
HIRA NAGAR - HRNR 22:18 22:20 48 1
KATHUA - KTHU 22:46 22:48 77 1
PATHANKOT - PTK 23:30 23:50 100 1
GURDASPUR - GSP 00:28 00:30 136 2
DHARIWAL - DHW 00:43 00:45 149 2
BATALA JN - BAT 01:05 01:07 168 2
VERKA JN - VKA 01:35 01:37 199 2
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 02:05 02:30 207 2
BEAS - BEAS 02:58 03:00 249 2
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 04:00 04:25 286 2
KAPURTHALA - KXH 04:45 04:47 306 2
SULTANPUR LODI - SQR 05:13 05:15 331 2
Advertisement
LOHIAN KHAS JN - LNK 05:24 05:26 337 2
MAKHU - MXH 05:46 05:48 361 2
MALLANWALA KHAS - MWX 06:10 06:12 379 2
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR 07:05 07:25 403 2
FARIDKOT - FDK 07:58 08:00 435 2
KOT KAPURA - KKP 08:20 08:22 448 2
GANGSAR JAITU - GJUT 08:36 08:38 464 2
BHATINDA JN - BTI 09:40 09:50 490 2
SANGARIA - SGRA 10:55 10:57 556 2
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH 11:20 11:25 583 2
PILI BANGAN - PGK 11:48 11:50 608 2
SURATGARH JN - SOG 12:20 12:25 633 2
BIKANER JN - BKN 15:20 15:30 814 2
NOKHA - NOK 16:27 16:29 879 2
NAGAUR - NGO 17:08 17:13 930 2
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 18:03 18:08 987 2
JODHPUR JN - JU 20:35 Dstn 1091 2

FAQS

JAT BTI EXP - 19226 covers 1091 kilometer to reach destination.
JAT BTI EXP - 19226 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JAT BTI EXP - 19226 arrives at destination at 20:35.
JAT BTI EXP - 19226 departs from source at 21:30.
Advertisement