4114 - JAT-ALD SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 4114 known as JAT-ALD SPL runs from JAMMU TAWI [JAT] to ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] covering 1211 km distance

JAT-ALD SPL [4114] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAT-ALD SPLJATALDHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JAMMU TAWI [JAT]1 Src 22:10 0
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]2 02:00 02:05 212
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]2 03:35 03:45 264
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 05:55 06:05 377
PANIPAT JN [PNP]2 08:18 08:20 486
DELHI [DLI]2 10:15 10:40 575
ALIGARH JN [ALJN]2 12:55 12:57 707
TUNDLA JN [TDL]2 13:55 14:00 786
ETAWAH [ETW]2 14:55 14:57 877
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 16:30 16:35 1016
FATEHPUR [FTP]2 17:50 17:52 1094
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 22:25 Dest 1211