12414 - JAMMU AII EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12414 known as JAMMU AII EXP runs from JAMMU TAWI [JAT] to AJMER [AII] covering 1017 km distance

JAMMU AII EXP [12414] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAMMU AII EXPJATAIISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JAMMU TAWI [JAT]1 Src 18:10 0
KATHUA [KTHU]1 19:20 19:22 76
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC]1 20:00 20:05 99
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]1 21:55 22:00 212
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 22:55 23:05 264
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 00:55 01:00 378
KARNAL [KUN]2 01:53 01:55 453
DELHI [DLI]2 03:55 04:25 575
DELHI CANTT [DEC]2 04:53 04:55 589
GURGAON [GGN]2 05:11 05:13 606
GARHI HARSARU [GHH]2 05:23 05:25 616
REWARI [RE]2 06:13 06:15 657
KHAIRTHAL [KRH]2 06:49 06:50 705
ALWAR JN [AWR]2 07:13 07:16 731
RAJGARH [RHG]2 07:50 07:52 767
BANDIKUI JN [BKI]2 08:11 08:13 792
DAUSA [DO]2 08:32 08:34 821
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ]2 09:28 09:30 877
JAIPUR [JP]2 10:00 10:10 882
PHULERA JN [FL]2 10:52 10:54 937
KISHANGARH [KSG]2 11:31 11:33 988
AJMER [AII]2 12:20 Dest 1017