JAT-AGC SUMMER SPL - 04194 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)JHANSI JN (JHS)
Sat 994 Km

Train number 04194 is named as JAT-AGC SUMMER SPL and travels 994km distance

Train departs from station JAMMU TAWI at 05:30 and reaches station JHANSI JN at 00:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAMMU TAWI - JAT Src 05:30 0 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 11:00 11:10 265 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 13:00 13:15 378 1
DELHI SAFDARJNG - DSJ 16:45 16:55 588 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 19:45 19:50 725 1
Advertisement
AGRA CANTT - AGC 20:40 20:45 779 1
DHAULPUR - DHO 21:50 21:52 831 1
MORENA - MRA 22:08 22:10 859 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 22:40 22:45 897 1
DABRA - DBA 23:18 23:20 939 1
DATIA - DAA 23:40 23:42 970 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 00:20 Dstn 994 2

FAQS

JAT-AGC SUMMER SPL - 04194 covers 994 kilometer to reach destination.
JAT-AGC SUMMER SPL - 04194 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JAT-AGC SUMMER SPL - 04194 arrives at destination at 00:20.
JAT-AGC SUMMER SPL - 04194 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement