JAT ADI EXPRESS [19224] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JAT ADI EXPRESS [19224] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAT ADI EXPRESS19224JATADIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 1 Src 07:50 0
BARI BRAHMAN [BBMN] 1 08:01 08:03 8
VIJIYPUR JAMMU [VJPJ] 1 08:14 08:16 20
SAMBA [SMBX] 1 08:29 08:31 32
GHAGWAL [GHGL] 1 08:40 08:42 41
HIRA NAGAR [HRNR] 1 08:48 08:50 47
CHAKDAYALA [CKDL] 1 08:56 08:57 50
CHHAN ARORIAN [CHNR] 1 09:02 09:04 56
BUDHI [BDHY] 1 09:13 09:14 63
KATHUA [KTHU] 1 09:25 09:27 76
MADHOPUR PUNJAB [MDPB] 1 09:39 09:41 84
SUJANPUR [SJNP] 1 09:49 09:51 91
BHAROLI [BHRL] 1 09:59 10:01 96
PATHANKOT [PTK] 1 10:25 10:55 99
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 1 11:02 11:04 103
MIRTHAL [MRTL] 1 11:22 11:24 123
MUKERIAN [MEX] 1 11:42 11:44 142
DASUYA [DZA] 1 12:00 12:02 158
TANDA URMAR [TDO] 1 12:15 12:17 173
BHOGPUR SIRWAL [BPRS] 1 12:32 12:33 186
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 1 13:20 13:25 215
KAPURTHALA [KXH] 1 13:48 13:50 235
RCF 1 13:59 14:00 241
SULTANPUR LODI [SQR] 1 14:18 14:20 261
LOHIAN KHAS JN [LNK] 1 14:30 14:32 266
MAKHU [MXH] 1 14:54 14:56 291
MALLANWALA KHAS [MWX] 1 15:12 15:14 308
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] 1 16:00 16:25 332
FARIDKOT [FDK] 1 16:50 16:52 364
KOT KAPURA [KKP] 1 17:07 17:09 377
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT] 1 17:26 17:27 393
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 1 18:25 18:35 420
MANDI DABWALI [MBY] 1 19:08 19:10 455
SANGARIA [SGRA] 1 19:39 19:41 485
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH] 1 20:10 20:20 512
PILI BANGAN [PGK] 1 20:41 20:43 537
SURATGARH JN [SOG] 1 21:20 21:25 562
LUNKARANSAR [LKS] 1 22:46 22:48 664
LALGARH JN [LGH] 1 23:48 23:50 740
BIKANER JN [BKN] 2 00:35 00:45 743
DESHNOK [DSO] 2 01:11 01:13 776
NOKHA [NOK] 2 01:38 01:40 808
NAGAUR [NGO] 2 02:22 02:27 859
MARWAR MUNDWA [MDW] 2 02:41 02:43 877
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 2 03:40 03:45 916
GOTAN [GOTN] 2 04:01 04:03 937
PIPAR ROAD JN [PPR] 2 04:29 04:31 973
RAIKA BAGH [RKB] 2 05:21 05:23 1018
JODHPUR JN [JU] 2 05:35 05:55 1020
LUNI JN [LUNI] 2 06:23 06:26 1052
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 2 07:15 07:20 1093
MARWAR JN [MJ] 2 08:07 08:10 1124
FALNA [FA] 2 09:07 09:09 1190
ABU ROAD [ABR] 2 10:30 10:50 1289
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 2 12:15 12:17 1342
SIDDHPUR [SID] 2 12:40 12:42 1371
UNJHA [UJA] 2 12:58 13:00 1385
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 2 13:29 13:31 1407
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 2 14:20 14:24 1481
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 15:00 Dest 1494
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.