JAT ADI EXPRESS - 19224 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Daily 1477 Km

Train number 19224 is named as JAT ADI EXPRESS and travels 1477km distance

Train departs from station JAMMU TAWI at 07:50 and reaches station AHMEDABAD JN at 15:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAMMU TAWI - JAT Src 07:50 0 1
BARI BRAHMAN - BBMN 08:01 08:03 9 1
VIJIYPUR JAMMU - VJPJ 08:14 08:16 21 1
SAMBA - SMBX 08:29 08:31 33 1
GHAGWAL - GHGL 08:40 08:42 42 1
HIRA NAGAR - HRNR 08:48 08:50 48 1
CHAKDAYALA - CKDL 08:56 08:57 51 1
CHHAN ARORIAN - CHNR 09:02 09:04 57 1
BUDHI - BDHY 09:13 09:14 64 1
KATHUA - KTHU 09:25 09:27 77 1
MADHOPUR PUNJAB - MDPB 09:39 09:41 85 1
SUJANPUR - SJNP 09:49 09:51 92 1
BHAROLI JN - BHRL 09:59 10:01 97 1
PATHANKOT - PTK 10:25 10:55 100 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 11:02 11:04 104 1
MIRTHAL - MRTL 11:22 11:23 124 1
MUKERIAN - MEX 11:40 11:42 143 1
DASUYA - DZA 11:58 12:00 159 1
TANDA URMAR - TDO 12:13 12:15 174 1
BHOGPUR SIRWAL - BPRS 12:28 12:29 187 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 13:20 13:25 216 1
KAPURTHALA - KXH 13:48 13:50 236 1
SULTANPUR LODI - SQR 14:18 14:20 261 1
LOHIAN KHAS JN - LNK 14:30 14:32 267 1
MAKHU - MXH 14:54 14:56 292 1
MALLANWALA KHAS - MWX 15:12 15:14 309 1
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR 16:00 16:30 333 1
FARIDKOT - FDK 16:55 16:57 365 1
KOT KAPURA - KKP 17:12 17:14 378 1
Advertisement
GANGSAR JAITU - GJUT 17:26 17:28 394 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 18:30 18:40 421 1
MANDI DABWALI - MBY 19:13 19:15 456 1
SANGARIA - SGRA 19:43 19:45 486 1
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH 20:15 20:20 513 1
PILI BANGAN - PGK 20:41 20:43 538 1
SURATGARH JN - SOG 21:20 21:25 563 1
LUNKARANSAR - LKS 22:46 22:48 665 1
LALGARH JN - LGH 23:48 23:50 741 1
BIKANER JN - BKN 00:35 00:45 744 2
DESHNOK - DSO 01:09 01:11 777 2
NOKHA - NOK 01:36 01:38 809 2
NAGAUR - NGO 02:24 02:29 860 2
MARWAR MUNDWA - MDW 02:42 02:44 878 2
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 03:40 03:45 917 2
GOTAN - GOTN 04:00 04:02 938 2
PIPAR ROAD JN - PPR 04:38 04:40 974 2
RAIKA BAGH - RKB 05:18 05:20 1019 2
JODHPUR JN - JU 05:35 05:55 1021 2
LUNI JN - LUNI 06:30 06:33 1053 2
PALI MARWAR - PMY 07:06 07:11 1094 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 08:08 08:13 1125 2
FALNA - FA 08:56 08:58 1191 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 10:45 10:55 1290 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 12:15 12:17 1343 2
SIDDHPUR - SID 12:40 12:42 1372 2
UNJHA - UJA 12:55 12:57 1386 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 13:24 13:26 1408 2
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 14:16 14:18 1470 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 15:05 Dstn 1477 2

FAQS

JAT ADI EXPRESS - 19224 covers 1477 kilometer to reach destination.
JAT ADI EXPRESS - 19224 passes through 59 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JAT ADI EXPRESS - 19224 arrives at destination at 15:05.
JAT ADI EXPRESS - 19224 departs from source at 07:50.
Advertisement