Modify Search

SVDK JBP EXP - 11450 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
SHMATA VD KATRA (SVDK)JABALPUR (JBP)
Wed 1583 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SHMATA VD KATRA - SVDK Src 21:55 0 1
UDHAMPUR - UHP 22:23 22:25 25 1
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 23:35 23:45 78 1
KATHUA - KTHU 00:58 01:00 155 2
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 01:33 01:38 178 2
DASUYA - DZA 02:29 02:31 233 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 03:45 03:50 291 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 05:00 05:10 343 2
DHURI JN - DUI 06:35 07:00 405 2
SANGRUR - SAG 07:15 07:17 421 2
SUNAM UDHAM S W - SFMU 07:42 07:44 433 2
JAKHAL JN - JHL 08:55 09:00 471 2
NARWANA JN - NRW 09:31 09:33 509 2
JIND JN - JIND 10:20 10:25 543 2
ROHTAK JN - ROK 11:36 11:38 600 2
Ad
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 12:04 12:06 640 2
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 12:38 12:40 660 2
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 12:53 12:55 667 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 13:30 14:15 671 2
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 14:28 14:30 678 2
FARIDABAD - FDB 14:56 14:58 699 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 16:58 17:00 812 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 18:02 18:07 865 2
MORENA - MRA 19:32 19:34 945 2
GWALIOR - GWL 20:07 20:10 984 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 21:35 21:45 1081 2
BINA MALKHEDI - MAKR 00:41 00:43 1234 3
SAUGOR - SGO 01:50 01:55 1304 3
DAMOH - DMO 03:00 03:05 1382 3
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 05:30 05:35 1491 3
JABALPUR - JBP 07:25 Dest 1583 3
Ad