Modify Search

JAT DURG SF EXP - 12550 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)DURG (DURG)
Thu 1873 Km

Train number 12550 is named as JAT DURG SF EXP and travels 1873 km.

Train departs from station JAMMU TAWI at 05:00 and reaches station DURG at 14:20 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
JAMMU TAWI - JAT Src 05:00 0 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 06:42 06:47 100 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 08:27 08:30 213 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 09:35 09:45 265 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 11:40 11:45 378 1
DELHI SAFDARJNG - DSJ 15:00 15:10 588 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 18:30 18:35 779 1
GWALIOR - GWL 20:33 20:35 897 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 22:30 22:40 994 1
Ad
SAUGOR - SGO 02:00 02:05 1222 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 05:15 05:25 1408 2
UMARIA - UMR 06:42 06:44 1467 2
SHAHDOL - SDL 07:45 07:47 1534 2
ANUPPUR JN - APR 08:30 08:35 1575 2
PENDRA ROAD - PND 09:25 09:27 1625 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 11:15 11:35 1726 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 12:13 12:15 1772 2
RAIPUR JN - R 13:10 13:20 1836 2
DURG - DURG 14:20 Dest 1873 2
Ad