Modify Search

JAT DURG SF EXP - 12550 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)DURG (DURG)
Thu 1873 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
JAMMU TAWI - JAT Src 05:00 0 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 06:42 06:47 100 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 08:27 08:30 213 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 09:35 09:45 265 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 11:40 11:45 378 1
DELHI SAFDARJNG - DSJ 15:00 15:10 588 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 18:30 18:35 779 1
GWALIOR - GWL 20:33 20:35 897 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 22:30 22:40 994 1
Ad
SAUGOR - SGO 02:00 02:05 1222 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 05:15 05:25 1408 2
UMARIA - UMR 06:42 06:44 1467 2
SHAHDOL - SDL 07:45 07:47 1534 2
ANUPPUR JN - APR 08:30 08:35 1575 2
PENDRA ROAD - PND 09:25 09:27 1625 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 11:15 11:35 1726 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 12:13 12:15 1772 2
RAIPUR JN - R 13:10 13:20 1836 2
DURG - DURG 14:20 Dest 1873 2
Ad