Modify Search

JAT CNB EXPRESS - 12470 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Tue, Thu 1026 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
JAMMU TAWI - JAT Src 17:45 0 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 19:17 19:20 100 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 20:57 21:00 213 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 22:05 22:15 265 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 00:05 00:15 378 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 01:30 01:40 460 2
Ad
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 02:25 02:30 513 2
MORADABAD - MB 04:35 04:43 652 2
BAREILLY - BE 06:08 06:10 743 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 07:18 07:20 813 2
HARDOI - HRI 08:06 08:08 876 2
BALAMU JN - BLM 08:20 08:40 909 2
UNNAO JN - ON 11:38 11:40 1009 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 12:20 Dest 1026 2
Ad