Modify Search

JAT CNB EXPRESS - 12470 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Tue, Thu 1026 Km

Train number 12470 is named as JAT CNB EXPRESS and travels 1026 km.

Train departs from station JAMMU TAWI at 17:45 and reaches station KANPUR CENTRAL at 12:20 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
JAMMU TAWI - JAT Src 17:45 0 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 19:17 19:20 100 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 20:57 21:00 213 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 22:05 22:15 265 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 00:05 00:15 378 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 01:30 01:40 460 2
Ad
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 02:25 02:30 513 2
MORADABAD - MB 04:35 04:43 652 2
BAREILLY - BE 06:08 06:10 743 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 07:18 07:20 813 2
HARDOI - HRI 08:06 08:08 876 2
BALAMU JN - BLM 08:20 08:40 909 2
UNNAO JN - ON 11:38 11:40 1009 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 12:20 Dest 1026 2
Ad