19224 - JAT ADI EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19224 known as JAT ADI EXPRESS runs from JAMMU TAWI [JAT] to AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] covering 1476 km distance

JAT ADI EXPRESS [19224] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAT ADI EXPRESSJATADIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JAMMU TAWI [JAT]1 Src 07:50 0
BARI BRAHMAN [BBMN]1 08:01 08:03 8
VIJIYPUR JAMMU [VJPJ]1 08:14 08:16 21
SAMBA [SMBX]1 08:29 08:31 32
GHAGWAL [GHGL]1 08:40 08:42 42
HIRA NAGAR [HRNR]1 08:48 08:50 47
CHAKDAYALA [CKDL]1 08:56 08:57 51
CHHAN ARORIAN [CHNR]1 09:02 09:04 56
BUDHI [BDHY]1 09:13 09:14 64
KATHUA [KTHU]1 09:25 09:27 76
MADHOPUR PUNJAB [MDPB]1 09:39 09:41 84
SUJANPUR [SJNP]1 09:49 09:51 91
BHAROLI JN [BHRL]1 09:59 10:01 97
PATHANKOT [PTK]1 10:25 10:55 100
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC]1 11:02 11:04 103
MIRTHAL [MRTL]1 11:22 11:24 123
MUKERIAN [MEX]1 11:40 11:42 143
DASUYA [DZA]1 11:58 12:00 158
TANDA URMAR [TDO]1 12:13 12:15 174
BHOGPUR SIRWAL [BPRS]1 12:28 12:29 187
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]1 13:20 13:25 215
KAPURTHALA [KXH]1 13:48 13:50 236
RAIL COACH FACTORY [RCF]1 13:59 14:00 242
SULTANPUR LODI [SQR]1 14:18 14:20 261
LOHIAN KHAS JN [LNK]1 14:30 14:32 267
MAKHU [MXH]1 14:54 14:56 291
MALLANWALA KHAS [MWX]1 15:12 15:14 309
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR]1 16:00 16:25 333
FARIDKOT [FDK]1 16:50 16:52 365
KOT KAPURA [KKP]1 17:07 17:09 378
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT]1 17:26 17:27 394
BHATINDA JN [BTI]1 18:25 18:35 420
MANDI DABWALI [MBY]1 19:08 19:10 456
SANGARIA [SGRA]1 19:39 19:41 486
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH]1 20:10 20:20 512
PILI BANGAN [PGK]1 20:41 20:43 538
SURATGARH JN [SOG]1 21:20 21:25 562
LUNKARANSAR [LKS]1 22:46 22:48 664
LALGARH JN [LGH]1 23:48 23:50 740
BIKANER JN [BKN]2 00:35 00:45 744
DESHNOK [DSO]2 01:11 01:13 776
NOKHA [NOK]2 01:38 01:40 808
NAGAUR [NGO]2 02:22 02:27 859
MARWAR MUNDWA [MDW]2 02:41 02:43 877
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]2 03:40 03:45 917
GOTAN [GOTN]2 04:01 04:03 937
PIPAR ROAD JN [PPR]2 04:29 04:31 974
RAIKA BAGH [RKB]2 05:21 05:23 1019
JODHPUR JN [JU]2 05:35 05:55 1021
LUNI JN [LUNI]2 06:23 06:26 1053
PALI MARWAR [PMY]2 07:15 07:20 1094
MARWAR JN [MJ]2 08:07 08:10 1124
FALNA [FA]2 09:07 09:09 1191
ABU ROAD [ABR]2 10:30 10:50 1289
PALANPUR JN [PNU]2 12:15 12:17 1342
SIDDHPUR [SID]2 12:38 12:40 1372
UNJHA [UJA]2 12:56 12:58 1385
MAHESANA JN [MSH]2 13:31 13:33 1407
SABARMATI BG [SBIB]2 14:20 14:22 1469
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]2 15:00 Dest 1476