Modify Search

JAT ADI EXPRESS - 19224 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Daily 1477 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
JAMMU TAWI - JAT Src 07:50 0 1
BARI BRAHMAN - BBMN 08:01 08:03 9 1
VIJIYPUR JAMMU - VJPJ 08:14 08:16 21 1
SAMBA - SMBX 08:29 08:31 33 1
GHAGWAL - GHGL 08:40 08:42 42 1
HIRA NAGAR - HRNR 08:48 08:50 48 1
CHAKDAYALA - CKDL 08:56 08:57 51 1
CHHAN ARORIAN - CHNR 09:02 09:04 57 1
BUDHI - BDHY 09:13 09:14 64 1
KATHUA - KTHU 09:25 09:27 77 1
MADHOPUR PUNJAB - MDPB 09:39 09:41 85 1
SUJANPUR - SJNP 09:49 09:51 92 1
BHAROLI - BHRL 09:59 10:01 97 1
PATHANKOT - PTK 10:25 10:55 100 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 11:02 11:04 104 1
MIRTHAL - MRTL 11:22 11:23 124 1
MUKERIAN - MEX 11:40 11:42 143 1
DASUYA - DZA 11:58 12:00 159 1
TANDA URMAR - TDO 12:13 12:15 174 1
BHOGPUR SIRWAL - BPRS 12:28 12:29 187 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 13:20 13:25 216 1
KAPURTHALA - KXH 13:48 13:50 236 1
SULTANPUR LODI - SQR 14:18 14:20 261 1
LOHIAN KHAS JN - LNK 14:30 14:32 267 1
MAKHU - MXH 14:54 14:56 292 1
MALLANWALA KHAS - MWX 15:12 15:14 309 1
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR 16:00 16:30 333 1
FARIDKOT - FDK 16:55 16:57 365 1
KOT KAPURA - KKP 17:12 17:14 378 1
Ad
GANGSAR JAITU - GJUT 17:26 17:28 394 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 18:30 18:40 421 1
MANDI DABWALI - MBY 19:13 19:15 456 1
SANGARIA - SGRA 19:43 19:45 486 1
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH 20:15 20:20 513 1
PILI BANGAN - PGK 20:41 20:43 538 1
SURATGARH JN - SOG 21:20 21:25 563 1
LUNKARANSAR - LKS 22:46 22:48 665 1
LALGARH JN - LGH 23:48 23:50 741 1
BIKANER JN - BKN 00:35 00:45 744 2
DESHNOK - DSO 01:09 01:11 777 2
NOKHA - NOK 01:36 01:38 809 2
NAGAUR - NGO 02:24 02:29 860 2
MARWAR MUNDWA - MDW 02:42 02:44 878 2
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 03:40 03:45 917 2
GOTAN - GOTN 04:00 04:02 938 2
PIPAR ROAD JN - PPR 04:38 04:40 974 2
RAIKA BAGH - RKB 05:18 05:20 1019 2
JODHPUR JN - JU 05:35 05:55 1021 2
LUNI JN - LUNI 06:30 06:33 1053 2
PALI MARWAR - PMY 07:06 07:11 1094 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 08:08 08:13 1125 2
FALNA - FA 08:56 08:58 1191 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 10:45 10:55 1290 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 12:15 12:17 1343 2
SIDDHPUR - SID 12:40 12:42 1372 2
UNJHA - UJA 12:55 12:57 1386 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 13:24 13:26 1408 2
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 14:16 14:18 1470 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 15:05 Dest 1477 2
Ad