JASIDIH KOLKATA PASS - 53140 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JASIDIH JN (JSME)KOLKATA (KOAA)
Daily 326 Km

Train number 53140 is named as JASIDIH KOLKATA PASS and travels 326km distance

Train departs from station JASIDIH JN at 07:00 and reaches station KOLKATA at 13:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JASIDIH JN - JSME Src 07:00 0 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 07:27 07:29 29 1
JAMTARA - JMT 08:06 08:07 72 1
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 08:26 08:28 86 1
RUPNARAYANPUR - RNPR 08:36 08:37 90 1
SALANPUR - SLS 08:44 08:45 98 1
SITARAMPUR - STN 08:52 08:53 102 1
BARACHAK JN - BCQ 09:01 09:02 106 1
Advertisement
ASANSOL JN - ASN 09:10 09:15 111 1
RANIGANJ - RNG 09:33 09:35 129 1
ANDAL JN - UDL 09:44 09:46 137 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 10:00 10:02 153 1
PANAGARH - PAN 10:17 10:18 168 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 11:05 11:07 216 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 12:13 12:15 284 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 12:38 12:40 292 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 12:56 12:57 308 1
KOLKATA - KOAA 13:35 Dstn 326 1

FAQS

JASIDIH KOLKATA PASS - 53140 covers 326 kilometer to reach destination.
JASIDIH KOLKATA PASS - 53140 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JASIDIH KOLKATA PASS - 53140 arrives at destination at 13:35.
JASIDIH KOLKATA PASS - 53140 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement