JANSHATABDI EXPRESS - 12071 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DADAR (DR)JALNA (J)
Daily 428 Km

Train number 12071 is named as JANSHATABDI EXPRESS and travels 428km distance

Train departs from station DADAR at 14:00 and reaches station JALNA at 21:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DADAR - DR Src 14:00 0 1
THANE - TNA 14:23 14:25 25 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 14:40 14:43 45 1
Advertisement
NASHIK ROAD - NK 17:05 17:10 179 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 18:10 18:15 252 1
AURANGABAD - AWB 20:10 20:15 365 1
JALNA - J 21:30 Dstn 428 1

FAQS

JANSHATABDI EXPRESS - 12071 covers 428 kilometer to reach destination.
JANSHATABDI EXPRESS - 12071 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JANSHATABDI EXPRESS - 12071 arrives at destination at 21:30.
JANSHATABDI EXPRESS - 12071 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement