JANSEWA EXPRESS [13420] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JANSEWA EXPRESS [13420] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JANSEWA EXPRESS13420MFPBGPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 Src 23:05 0
DHOLI [DOL] 1 23:27 23:28 25
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP] 1 23:41 23:42 38
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 2 00:05 00:10 51
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 2 00:31 00:32 75
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 2 00:43 00:44 86
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 01:20 01:35 102
BARHIYA [BRYA] 2 02:30 02:31 125
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 2 03:00 03:02 140
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 03:13 03:15 141
KAJRA [KJH] 2 03:32 03:33 157
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 2 03:43 03:44 165
DHARHARA [DRH] 2 03:56 03:57 175
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 2 04:25 04:35 187
BARIARPUR [BUP] 2 04:47 04:48 197
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 2 05:09 05:10 215
AKBARNAGAR [AKN] 2 05:23 05:24 225
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 2 05:55 Dest 239
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.