JANSATBDI EXPRESS - 12068 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JORHAT TOWN (JTTN)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 376 Km

Train number 12068 is named as JANSATBDI EXPRESS and travels 376km distance

Train departs from station JORHAT TOWN at 14:30 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 21:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JORHAT TOWN - JTTN Src 14:30 0 1
MARIANI JN - MXN 14:58 15:08 18 1
FURKATING JN - FKG 15:45 15:47 57 1
BOKAJAN - BXJ 16:33 16:34 112 1
DIMAPUR - DMV 16:51 16:56 127 1
Advertisement
DIPHU - DPU 17:33 17:35 164 1
LUMDING JN - LMG 18:10 18:15 195 1
LANKA - LKA 18:47 18:49 226 1
HOJAI - HJI 19:03 19:05 240 1
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 19:43 19:45 285 1
GUWAHATI - GHY 21:20 Dstn 376 1

FAQS

JANSATBDI EXPRESS - 12068 covers 376 kilometer to reach destination.
JANSATBDI EXPRESS - 12068 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JANSATBDI EXPRESS - 12068 arrives at destination at 21:20.
JANSATBDI EXPRESS - 12068 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement