JANSATBDI EXPRESS [12068] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JANSATBDI EXPRESS [12068] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JANSATBDI EXPRESS12068JTTNGHYJanshatabdi
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JORHAT TOWN [JTTN] 1 Src 14:30 0
MARIANI JN [MXN] 1 14:58 15:08 17
FURKATING JN [FKG] 1 15:45 15:47 56
BOKAJAN [BXJ] 1 16:33 16:34 111
DIMAPUR [DMV] 1 16:51 16:56 126
DIPHU [DPU] 1 17:33 17:35 163
LUMDING JN [LMG] 1 18:10 18:15 194
LANKA [LKA] 1 18:48 18:49 225
HOJAI [HJI] 1 19:03 19:05 239
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 1 19:43 19:45 284
GUWAHATI [GHY] 1 21:20 Dest 375
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.