JANSATABDI EXPRESS - 12067 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUWAHATI (GHY)JORHAT TOWN (JTTN)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 376 Km

Train number 12067 is named as JANSATABDI EXPRESS and travels 376km distance

Train departs from station GUWAHATI at 06:30 and reaches station JORHAT TOWN at 13:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUWAHATI - GHY Src 06:30 0 1
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 07:53 07:55 92 1
HOJAI - HJI 08:30 08:32 136 1
LANKA - LKA 08:46 08:47 151 1
LUMDING JN - LMG 09:25 09:30 181 1
Advertisement
DIPHU - DPU 10:04 10:06 213 1
DIMAPUR - DMV 10:43 10:48 250 1
BOKAJAN - BXJ 11:05 11:06 264 1
FURKATING JN - FKG 12:02 12:04 320 1
MARIANI JN - MXN 12:37 12:47 358 1
JORHAT TOWN - JTTN 13:20 Dstn 376 1

FAQS

JANSATABDI EXPRESS - 12067 covers 376 kilometer to reach destination.
JANSATABDI EXPRESS - 12067 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JANSATABDI EXPRESS - 12067 arrives at destination at 13:20.
JANSATABDI EXPRESS - 12067 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement