JANSATABDI EXPRESS [12067] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JANSATABDI EXPRESS [12067] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JANSATABDI EXPRESS12067GHYJTTNJanshatabdi
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GUWAHATI [GHY] 1 Src 06:30 0
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 1 07:49 07:51 91
HOJAI [HJI] 1 08:28 08:30 135
LANKA [LKA] 1 08:44 08:45 150
LUMDING JN [LMG] 1 09:25 09:30 180
DIPHU [DPU] 1 10:01 10:03 212
DIMAPUR [DMV] 1 10:40 10:45 249
BOKAJAN [BXJ] 1 11:03 11:04 263
FURKATING JN [FKG] 1 12:02 12:04 319
MARIANI JN [MXN] 1 12:37 12:47 357
JORHAT TOWN [JTTN] 1 13:20 Dest 375
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.