12067 - JANSATABDI EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12067 known as JANSATABDI EXPRESS runs from GUWAHATI [GHY] to JORHAT TOWN [JTTN] covering 376 km distance

JANSATABDI EXPRESS [12067] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JANSATABDI EXPRESSGHYJTTNJanshatabdi
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GUWAHATI [GHY]1 Src 06:30 0
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK]1 07:53 07:55 91
HOJAI [HJI]1 08:30 08:32 136
LANKA [LKA]1 08:46 08:47 151
LUMDING JN [LMG]1 09:25 09:30 181
DIPHU [DPU]1 10:04 10:06 213
DIMAPUR [DMV]1 10:43 10:48 250
BOKAJAN [BXJ]1 11:05 11:06 264
FURKATING JN [FKG]1 12:02 12:04 320
MARIANI JN [MXN]1 12:37 12:47 358
JORHAT TOWN [JTTN]1 13:20 Dest 376