JANSADHARN [15102] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JANSADHARN [15102] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JANSADHARN15102CSMTCPRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSMT 1 Src 15:35 0
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 16:30 16:33 53
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 19:20 19:25 187
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 20:12 20:15 260
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 22:20 22:30 444
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 02:30 02:35 567
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 05:10 05:15 750
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 07:10 07:20 842
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 12:13 12:25 1132
ORAI [ORAI] 2 13:18 13:23 1245
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 17:00 17:15 1351
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 2 19:05 19:30 1425
GONDA JN [GD] 2 21:50 21:55 1549
BASTI [BST] 2 23:10 23:15 1639
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 3 00:40 00:55 1703
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 3 01:39 01:41 1753
BHATNI JN [BTT] 3 02:10 02:15 1773
SIWAN JN [SV] 3 03:00 03:05 1822
CHHAPRA [CPR] 3 04:40 Dest 1883
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.